Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y12MF4, RY14MF2, JMF4, XF5

Y12 Men's Foil:    38 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Muruhin, Yaroslav D2017   
2   Jeon, Caleb E2018   
3   Lin, Dashiell E2017   
3   Sung, Changhan  
5   Coelho, Cristiano  
6   Crist, Numa  
7   Hobson, Aaron  
8   Choi, Samuel  
9   Tan, Christien  
10   Wong, Luke  
11   Mascari Dumont, Louis  
12   Mascari Dumont, Alexandre  
13   Lo, Conrad  
14   Aiken, Nicholas  
15   Tsay, Jeremy  
16   Kher, Roan  
17   Wang, Ethan  
18   Smith, Grant  
19   Hussain, Ibrahim  
20   He, Bu Wei  
21   Zhang, Jiening  
22   Cracraft, John  
23   Chirashnya, Adam  
24   Bao, Aaron  
25   Wu, Lucas  
26   Sarkar, Agniv  
27   Shypertt, Andreas  
28   Kim, Ryan  
28   Zeng, Chuyi  
30   Hoskeri, Anik  
31   Zuo, Ethan  
32   Levy, Jacob  
33   Judson, Colin  
34   Sun, Christopher  
35   Sarkar, Anish  
36   Wong, Matthew  
37   Hussain, Ismail  
38   Chen, Evan  
Y14 Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martinez, Donavyn A2018   
2   Zeng, Lucas B2018   
3   Zhang, Luke D2018   
3   Wang, Andrew E2017   
5   Liu, Justin B2018   
6   Jeon, Caleb E2018   
7   La Rosa, Federico C2018   
8   Dariano, Noah D2018   
9   Lin, Dashiell E2017   
10   Muruhin, Yaroslav D2017   
11   Banerjee, Anup E2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martinez, Donavyn A2018   
2   Bermender, Cameron A2017   
3   Sohn, Christopher B2017  B2018 
3   Ramamurthy, Sriram C2017  B2018 
5   Fernandes, Zain C2018   
6   Viceo, Jaime A2017   
7   Zeng, Lucas B2018   
8   Zheng, Alan C2018   
9   Sherman, Marco B2017   
10   Tsang, Matthew D2018   
11   Nagimov, Marsel C2018   
12   Dariano, Noah D2018   
13   Zhang, Luke D2018   
14   Otake, Jared D2018   
15   Westelius, Isak D2018   
16   Thorne, Casey E2018   
17   La Rosa, Federico C2018   
18   Lam, Landon E2017   
19   Hsiung, Richie  
20   Wang, Andrew E2017   
21   Tuchscherer, Elliot  
22   Lao, Scott  
22   Wu, Conrad  
24   Stiagun, Nikita  
25   Xiao, Edward  
Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bermender, Cameron A2017   
2   Desai, Nalin B2018   
3   Chen, Thomas E2018 
3   Hsiung, Richie E2018 
5   Xiao, Edward  
6   Thorne, Casey E2018   
7   Lutton, Tom A2017   
8   Hall, Harper E2018   
9   McMillan, Raymond  
10   Blair, Riley  
11   Lam, Landon E2017   
12   Schwartz, Reed  
13   Fischer, Sebastian  
14   Liu, Yuchen  
15   Lee, David S  
06/03/2018
Academy of Fencing Masters - Sunnyvale: Sunnyvale, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.