Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup: Y10XE2 Y12XE2 Y14WE2 Y14ME2 JWE2 JME2 WE2

Y10 Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Austin  
2   Wu, Chloe  
3   Lazovsky, Abigail  
3   Niitani, Lucille  
5   Villegas, Adriana  
6   Anderson, Kai  
7   Wang, Jessie  
8   Zapf, Michael  
9   Petrov, Mikhail  
10   Choi, Tobias  
11   Blanco, Ariia  
12   Stauch, Jeremias  
13   Dieck, Kaylee  
13   Choi, Zachary  
15   Gazor, Lily  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chirashnya, Noya  
2   Park, Elliot  
3   Zaydman, David  
3   Wright, Christopher  
5   Knudsen, Travis  
6   Levental, Mark  
7   Blanco, Renn  
8   Lat, Devin  
9   Pedersen, Ava  
10   Martin, Elijah  
11   Auerbach, Charlie  
12   Vinodh, Matsya  
13   Brady, Emlyn  
14   Liang, Derek  
15   Rangan, Neel  
16   Leelanivas, Ethan  
17   Daley, Keira  
Y14 Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ)  
2   Kim, Benjamin  
3   Duong, Enoch  
3   Smith, Zane  
5   Miroshnichenko, Slava  
6   Logue, Ethan  
7   Popovici, Andrew  
8   Levitsky, Jonathan  
9   Zankowski, Brendan  
10   Weaver, Neil  
11   Ming, Nathan  
12   Yang, Zejian  
13   Maletic, Miles  
14   Stennis, Brendan  
15   Zhang, Alec  
16   Quiroga, Kyle  
17   Wright, Christopher  
18   Khan, Muzzammil  
19   Lomio, Nicholas  
20   Ayer, Ishaan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gallon, Maya  
2   Popovici, Alina  
3   Derakshandeh, Donya  
3   Gnanasekar, Arti  
5   Du, Angela  
6   Haberman, Hailey  
7   Chirashnya, Noya  
8   Lat, Vania Mae  
9   Hsu, Adele  
10   Parnell, Vienna  
11   Gupta, Sanya  
12   Kehl, Julia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shamis, Mark C2018   
2   Pohl, Merik D2018   
3   Arabaci, Jack  
3   Louie, Jason  
5   Wilt, Zachary  
6   Medero, Diego  
7   Tarbuskovich, John E2018   
7   Shoemaker, Thomas  
9   Rakhimi, Marat  
10   Veluvali, Vivek  
11   Koh, Tommy  
12   Ma, Victor  
13   Lee, Trevor  
14   Joseph, Abey  
15   Pelayo, Raphael  
16   Paterson, Owen  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bautista, Raven C2016   
2   Pandey, Sana C2017   
3   Ding, Sandra E2018   
3   Du, Angela  
5   Uppalapati, Sriya  
6   Ahmed, Rania E2018   
7   Gallon, Maya  
8   Khinno, Julia  
9   Feland, Alexandra  
10   Jobalia, Anya  
Senior Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Allen, Susan C2018   
2   Bloomer, Suzanne B2018   
3   Pandey, Sana C2017   
3   Uppalapati, Sriya  
5   Khinno, Julia  
6   Hofman, Haejung E2018   
7   Devic, Lana E2018   
11/04/2018
Academy of Fencing Masters - Sunnyvale: Sunnyvale, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.