|
|
Exciting new developments for FRED: New, modernised site and new management!
Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: CMS1, DLXS2, DHXS2, VXS1
Table of 32
|
Table of 16
|
Final 8
|
Final 4
|
Gold Medal Bout
|
Winner
|
|
(1) Weise, Aaron : PEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Weise, Aaron : PEN |
|
|
|
|
|
(32) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Weise, Aaron : PEN |
|
|
|
|
(17) Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA |
|
15 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
(17) Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(16) Wilderink, Christopher : CARD |
15 - 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB |
|
|
|
(9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB |
|
|
6 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
(9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB |
|
|
|
|
|
(24) Di Perna, Maximus : PREMIERFA |
15 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB |
|
|
|
|
(25) Hanamoto, Claire : DFA |
|
15 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
(8) Milgram, Nathan : CARD |
|
|
|
|
|
(8) Milgram, Nathan : CARD |
5 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB |
|
|
(5) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC |
|
|
|
15 - 8 |
|
|
|
(5) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC |
|
|
|
|
|
(28) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC |
|
|
|
|
(21) McGwire, Reilly : HDFA |
|
15 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
(12) Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(12) Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA |
9 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN |
|
|
|
(13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN |
|
|
12 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
(13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN |
|
|
|
|
|
(20) Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO |
15 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN |
|
|
|
|
(29) -Bye- |
|
15 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB |
|
(3) Shin, Richard : AGFC |
|
|
|
|
15 - 14 |
|
|
(3) Shin, Richard : AGFC |
|
|
|
|
|
(30) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Shin, Richard : AGFC |
|
|
|
|
(19) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA |
|
15 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
(14) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(14) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA |
10 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Shin, Richard : AGFC |
|
|
|
(11) Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA |
|
|
15 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
(11) Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(22) Haq, Khaled : CARD |
15 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
(27) Ceccarelli, Joseph : SCRMNTO |
|
15 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
(27) Ceccarelli, Joseph : SCRMNTO |
|
|
|
|
|
(6) Navarro, Tomas : SCRMNTO |
15 - 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA |
|
|
(7) Hunter, Kevin : HALB |
|
|
|
13 - 15 |
|
|
|
(25) Zuckut, Alex : PEN |
|
|
|
|
|
(25) Zuckut, Alex : PEN |
14 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Somers, Sage : HSC |
|
|
|
|
(23) Sastry, Resya : HSC |
|
9 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Somers, Sage : HSC |
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Somers, Sage : HSC |
4 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
(15) Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO |
|
|
13 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
(18) Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO |
|
|
|
|
|
(18) Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO |
14 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
(31) -Bye- |
|
6 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|