Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: CMS1, DLXS2, DHXS2, VXS1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN            
   (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN        
 (17) Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA    15 - 9        
   (17) Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA          
 (16) Wilderink, Christopher : CARD  15 - 13          
       (9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB      
 (9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB      6 - 15      
   (9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB          
 (24) Di Perna, Maximus : PREMIERFA  15 - 5          
     (9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB        
 (25) Hanamoto, Claire : DFA    15 - 7        
   (8) Milgram, Nathan : CARD          
 (8) Milgram, Nathan : CARD  5 - 15          
         (9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB    
 (5) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC        15 - 8    
   (5) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC        
 (21) McGwire, Reilly : HDFA    15 - 11        
   (12) Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA          
 (12) Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA  9 - 15          
       (13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN      
 (13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN      12 - 15      
   (13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN          
 (20) Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO  15 - 2          
     (13) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 5        
   (4) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA          
 (4) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA            
           (9) Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB  
 (3) Shin, Richard : AGFC          15 - 14  
   (3) Shin, Richard : AGFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Shin, Richard : AGFC        
 (19) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA    15 - 7        
   (14) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA          
 (14) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA  10 - 15          
       (3) Shin, Richard : AGFC      
 (11) Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA      15 - 8      
   (11) Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA          
 (22) Haq, Khaled : CARD  15 - 12          
     (11) Paluru, Sanjeet : PREMIERFA        
 (27) Ceccarelli, Joseph : SCRMNTO    15 - 5        
   (27) Ceccarelli, Joseph : SCRMNTO          
 (6) Navarro, Tomas : SCRMNTO  15 - 13          
         (2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA    
 (7) Hunter, Kevin : HALB        13 - 15    
   (25) Zuckut, Alex : PEN          
 (25) Zuckut, Alex : PEN  14 - 15          
     (10) Somers, Sage : HSC        
 (23) Sastry, Resya : HSC    9 - 15        
   (10) Somers, Sage : HSC          
 (10) Somers, Sage : HSC  4 - 15          
       (2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA      
 (15) Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO      13 - 15      
   (18) Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO          
 (18) Anderson, Jacob : SCRMNTO  14 - 15          
     (2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA        
 (31) -Bye-    6 - 15        
   (2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA          
 (2) Shim, Andrew : PREMIERFA