Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS3, DLXS3, DHXS3, VXS2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN            
   (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN        
 (17) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC    15 - 14        
   (17) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC          
 (16) Lai, Kenny : CFC  15 - 5          
       (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN      
 (9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA      15 - 9      
   (9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (8) Zegers, Christopher : PREMIERFA          
 (8) Zegers, Christopher : PREMIERFA            
         (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN    
 (5) Caisse, Michael : SCRMNTO        15 - 10    
   (5) Caisse, Michael : SCRMNTO          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (21) Somers, Sage : HSC        
 (21) Somers, Sage : HSC    14 - 15        
   (21) Somers, Sage : HSC          
 (11) Laekhanukit, Bundit : UCB  15 - 13          
       (13) Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD      
 (13) Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD      8 - 15      
   (13) Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD          
 (19) Wu, Yuyou : UCSC  15 - 14          
     (13) Mendoza, Jacob Francis : CARD        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 12        
   (4) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC          
 (4) La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC            
           (1) Weise, Aaron : PEN  
 (3) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN          15 - 11  
   (3) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN        
 (19) Kounalakis, Antoneo : HALB    15 - 9        
   (19) Kounalakis, Antoneo : HALB          
 (14) Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : PREMIERFA  15 - 9          
       (3) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN      
 (11) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA      15 - 10      
   (11) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA          
 (22) Di Perna, Maximus : PREMIERFA  15 - 12          
     (11) Rozek, Logan B. : PREMIERFA        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 9        
   (6) Robertson, Reese : UCSC          
 (6) Robertson, Reese : UCSC            
         (3) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN    
 (7) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA        15 - 8    
   (7) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Vasyakin, Alex : PREMIERFA        
 (23) Haq, Iman : CARD    15 - 12        
   (10) Zuckut, Alex : PEN          
 (10) Zuckut, Alex : PEN  7 - 15          
       (2) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN      
 (15) Haq, Khaled : CARD      10 - 15      
   (15) Haq, Khaled : CARD          
 (18) Navarro, Tomas : SCRMNTO  15 - 10          
     (2) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN        
 (31) -Bye-    4 - 15        
   (2) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN          
 (2) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN