Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: VXE4, VWE2, VXF4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Altman, Jeff : EBFG              
   (1) Altman, Jeff : EBFG            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Altman, Jeff : EBFG          
 (33) Lane, April : NCFA    10 - 9          
   (32) Beittel, David : EBFG            
 (32) Beittel, David : EBFG  5 - 10            
       (1) Altman, Jeff : EBFG        
 (17) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC      10 - 5        
   (17) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC          
 (49) -Bye-    10 - 6          
   (16) Walker, William : NWFC            
 (16) Walker, William : NWFC              
         (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG      
 (9) Lipp, Robert : TFC        7 - 10      
   (9) Lipp, Robert : TFC            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (24) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA          
 (41) -Bye-    5 - 10          
   (24) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA            
 (24) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA              
       (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG        
 (25) Ferguson, Brian : FORTUNE      4 - 10        
   (25) Ferguson, Brian : FORTUNE            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG          
 (57) -Bye-    5 - 9          
   (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG            
 (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG              
           (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG    
 (5) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          10 - 4    
   (5) Bruce, Ommer : TFC            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (37) Phillips, Wendy : CARD    10 - 3          
   (28) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD            
 (28) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD  3 - 10            
       (5) Bruce, Ommer : TFC        
 (21) Luong, Allen : TFC      10 - 7        
   (21) Luong, Allen : TFC            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Millman, David : NCFA          
 (53) -Bye-    7 - 10          
   (12) Millman, David : NCFA            
 (12) Millman, David : NCFA              
         (5) Bruce, Ommer : TFC      
 (13) Rood, Alex : EBFG        10 - 6      
   (13) Rood, Alex : EBFG            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (20) Mariani, Lou : TFC          
 (45) -Bye-    7 - 10          
   (20) Mariani, Lou : TFC            
 (20) Mariani, Lou : TFC              
       (4) Davis, Andrew : EBFG        
 (29) Lynch, Kristin : EBFG      7 - 10        
   (29) Lynch, Kristin : EBFG            
 (36) McGrew, John : EBFG  10 - 5            
     (4) Davis, Andrew : EBFG          
 (61) -Bye-    9 - 10          
   (4) Davis, Andrew : EBFG            
 (4) Davis, Andrew : EBFG              
             (8) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG  
 (3) Perka, Mike : CARD            6 - 5  
   (3) Perka, Mike : CARD            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (30) Spivack, Robert : HALB          
 (35) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG    5 - 5          
   (30) Spivack, Robert : HALB            
 (30) Spivack, Robert : HALB  5 - 10            
       (14) Beck, Brian : TFC        
 (19) King, Dick : TFC      3 - 4        
   (19) King, Dick : TFC            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Beck, Brian : TFC          
 (51) -Bye-    5 - 10          
   (14) Beck, Brian : TFC            
 (14) Beck, Brian : TFC              
         (11) Murray, Stephen : PFC      
 (11) Murray, Stephen : PFC        4 - 10      
   (11) Murray, Stephen : PFC            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (11) Murray, Stephen : PFC          
 (43) -Bye-    10 - 8          
   (22) Downey, Jerry : MFA            
 (22) Downey, Jerry : MFA              
       (11) Murray, Stephen : PFC        
 (27) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT      10 - 9        
   (27) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT            
 (38) Baraff, David : EBFG  10 - 3            
     (27) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT          
 (59) -Bye-    10 - 5          
   (6) Johnson, David : TFC            
 (6) Johnson, David : TFC              
           (2) Pohl, Mark : GPS    
 (7) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG          5 - 10    
   (7) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG          
 (39) -Bye-    10 - 7          
   (26) Heberling, John : CFA            
 (26) Heberling, John : CFA              
       (10) Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE        
 (23) Lucasey, Charles : OLYMPIC      6 - 10        
   (23) Lucasey, Charles : OLYMPIC            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (10) Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE          
 (55) -Bye-    6 - 10          
   (10) Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE            
 (10) Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE              
         (2) Pohl, Mark : GPS      
 (15) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC        3 - 10      
   (15) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (15) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (47) -Bye-    10 - 6          
   (18) De Raad, Brian : ADSC            
 (18) De Raad, Brian : ADSC              
       (2) Pohl, Mark : GPS        
 (31) Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT      9 - 10        
   (31) Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT            
 (34) Shelby, Robert : EBFG  10 - 5            
     (2) Pohl, Mark : GPS          
 (63) -Bye-    2 - 10          
   (2) Pohl, Mark : GPS            
 (2) Pohl, Mark : GPS