Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at HALB: JMF5, DHXF6

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Daniel, Ashton : SVF            
   (1) Daniel, Ashton : SVF          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Daniel, Ashton : SVF        
 (17) Tran, Andrew : SVF    15 - 5        
   (17) Tran, Andrew : SVF          
 (16) Mulligan, James : SSC  15 - 11          
       (9) Choo, Joseph : BBFC      
 (9) Choo, Joseph : BBFC      14 - 15      
   (9) Choo, Joseph : BBFC          
 (24) Rahman, Alexander : SPORT  15 - 4          
     (9) Choo, Joseph : BBFC        
 (25) Kong, Kenneth : SFFC    15 - 8        
   (8) Musni, Rafael : HALB          
 (8) Musni, Rafael : HALB  2 - 15          
         (5) Johnson, Cole : MTEAM    
 (5) Johnson, Cole : MTEAM        8 - 15    
   (5) Johnson, Cole : MTEAM          
 (28) Alomayyer, Abdel-Maleh : UNAT  15 - 1          
     (5) Johnson, Cole : MTEAM        
 (21) Kao, Jason : SVF    15 - 10        
   (12) Lau, Evan : MTEAM          
 (12) Lau, Evan : MTEAM  7 - 15          
       (5) Johnson, Cole : MTEAM      
 (13) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA      15 - 10      
   (13) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA          
 (20) Li, Gabriel : MTEAM  15 - 6          
     (4) Jeon, Nathan : SVF        
 (29) -Bye-    12 - 15        
   (4) Jeon, Nathan : SVF          
 (4) Jeon, Nathan : SVF            
           (3) Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : FFA  
 (3) Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : FFA          8 - 15  
   (3) Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : FFA          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : FFA        
 (19) Wei, Eric : SVF    15 - 7        
   (14) Wadsworth, Drew : SVF          
 (14) Wadsworth, Drew : SVF  11 - 14          
       (3) Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : FFA      
 (10) Keene, Austen : HALB      15 - 11      
   (10) Keene, Austen : HALB          
 (22) Hamilton, Baxter : LAIFC  15 - 1          
     (6) Lee, Brandon : SVF        
 (26) Langen, Carter : SPORT    8 - 15        
   (6) Lee, Brandon : SVF          
 (6) Lee, Brandon : SVF  0 - 15          
         (3) Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : FFA    
 (7) Kang, Joshua S. : S D'ASARO        15 - 7    
   (7) Kang, Joshua S. : S D'ASARO          
 (26) Dowd, Christopher J : OLYMPIC  15 - 2          
     (10) Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC        
 (23) Siebel, Aden : SPORT    8 - 15        
   (10) Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC          
 (10) Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC  2 - 15          
       (10) Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC      
 (15) Mai, John : XCEL      15 - 14      
   (15) Mai, John : XCEL          
 (18) Lurssen, Emmett : MFA  15 - 7          
     (15) Mai, John : XCEL        
 (32) -Bye-    13 - 12        
   (1) Wu, Jerry : TOUCHE          
 (1) Wu, Jerry : TOUCHE