Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: DLME3, VXE4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
   (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (17) Spivack, Robert : HALB    10 - 1        
   (17) Spivack, Robert : HALB          
 (16) Dolnik, Vlad : TFC  5 - 4          
       (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (9) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT      10 - 2      
   (9) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS        
 (25) -Bye-    5 - 10        
   (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS          
 (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS            
         (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (5) Mariani, Lou : TFC        10 - 1    
   (5) Mariani, Lou : TFC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Vidor, Richard : TFC        
 (21) Fallon, Michael : PFC    8 - 10        
   (12) Vidor, Richard : TFC          
 (12) Vidor, Richard : TFC  5 - 10          
       (12) Vidor, Richard : TFC      
 (13) Gross, Louis : DF      10 - 9      
   (20) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG          
 (20) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  8 - 10          
     (20) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG        
 (29) -Bye-    10 - 9        
   (4) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (4) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC            
           (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA          10 - 7  
   (3) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA        
 (19) Lipton, Michael : MFA    10 - 9        
   (14) McGrew, John : EBFG          
 (14) McGrew, John : EBFG  6 - 10          
       (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG      
 (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG      5 - 10      
   (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG        
 (27) -Bye-    10 - 4        
   (6) Rood, Alex : EBFG          
 (6) Rood, Alex : EBFG            
         (2) Dragonetti, Walter : BB-FC    
 (7) Lucasey, Charles : OLYMPIC        1 - 10    
   (7) Lucasey, Charles : OLYMPIC          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Lucasey, Charles : OLYMPIC        
 (23) -Bye-    10 - 5        
   (10) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC          
 (10) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC            
       (2) Dragonetti, Walter : BB-FC      
 (15) Lane, April : NCFA      4 - 10      
   (18) Baraff, David : EBFG          
 (18) Baraff, David : EBFG  9 - 10          
     (2) Dragonetti, Walter : BB-FC        
 (31) -Bye-    2 - 10        
   (2) Dragonetti, Walter : BB-FC          
 (2) Dragonetti, Walter : BB-FC