Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at HALB: UWS1, WS1, Y10WS1, Y12WS1, Y14WS1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA            
   (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA        
 (17) Li, Grace : HALB    15 - 4        
   (17) Li, Grace : HALB          
 (16) Wang, Caroline : CARD  15 - 7          
       (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA      
 (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB      15 - 14      
   (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 8        
   (8) Haq, Iman : CARD          
 (8) Haq, Iman : CARD            
         (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA    
 (5) Besedin, Hannah : CFC        15 - 5    
   (5) Besedin, Hannah : CFC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Besedin, Hannah : CFC        
 (21) Gray, Chloe : SFA    15 - 13        
   (21) Gray, Chloe : SFA          
 (12) Chernomorsky, Maria : CFC  15 - 13          
       (4) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC      
 (13) Enochs, Liz : CFC      5 - 15      
   (13) Enochs, Liz : CFC          
 (20) Lee, Andrea : SCRMNTO  15 - 2          
     (4) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC        
 (29) -Bye-    12 - 15        
   (4) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC          
 (4) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC            
           (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA  
 (3) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA          15 - 12  
   (3) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA        
 (19) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA    15 - 6        
   (19) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA          
 (14) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA  15 - 12          
       (3) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA      
 (11) Zegers, Gabrielle : PREMIERFA      15 - 8      
   (11) Zegers, Gabrielle : PREMIERFA          
 (22) Fontaine, Mary : PEN  15 - 7          
     (11) Zegers, Gabrielle : PREMIERFA        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (6) Wang, Stephanie : CARDFC          
 (6) Wang, Stephanie : CARDFC            
         (2) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA    
 (7) Tom, Kristen : HALB        12 - 15    
   (7) Tom, Kristen : HALB          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB        
 (23) Hanamoto, Claire : DFA    11 - 15        
   (10) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB          
 (10) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB  2 - 15          
       (2) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA      
 (15) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CFC      9 - 15      
   (18) He, Charlotte : CARD          
 (18) He, Charlotte : CARD  13 - 15          
     (2) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA        
 (31) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (2) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA          
 (2) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA