Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at MTEAMEB: JMF2, XF2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Wendler, Alexander : NBFA            
   (1) Wendler, Alexander : NBFA          
 (32) Parada, Colby : LPFC  15 - 2          
     (1) Wendler, Alexander : NBFA        
 (17) Urodovskikh, Evan : SVF    15 - 8        
   (17) Urodovskikh, Evan : SVF          
 (16) Barca-Hall, Tristan : SSC  15 - 8          
       (9) Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION      
 (9) Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION      12 - 15      
   (9) Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION          
 (24) Oh, Samuel : MTEAM  15 - 5          
     (9) Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION        
 (25) Huang, Lucas : NBFA    15 - 13        
   (8) Gou, McConnell : MTEAM          
 (8) Gou, McConnell : MTEAM  1 - 15          
         (9) Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION    
 (5) Mulligan, James : SSC        15 - 12    
   (5) Mulligan, James : SSC          
 (28) Eckols, Benjamin : CARD  15 - 3          
     (5) Mulligan, James : SSC        
 (21) Carter, Lucas : SFFC    15 - 5        
   (12) Liu, Justin : MTEAM          
 (12) Liu, Justin : MTEAM  8 - 15          
       (5) Mulligan, James : SSC      
 (13) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA      15 - 8      
   (13) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA          
 (20) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA  15 - 7          
     (4) Sherman, Marco : MTEAM        
 (29) Huang, Julian : NBFA    10 - 15        
   (4) Sherman, Marco : MTEAM          
 (4) Sherman, Marco : MTEAM  9 - 15          
           (9) Kang, Joshua S. : PRECISION  
 (3) Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM          15 - 9  
   (3) Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM          
 (30) Westelius, Isak : CFA  15 - 7          
     (3) Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM        
 (19) Bellitto, Quentin : CFA    15 - 8        
   (14) Sohn, Christopher : MTEAM          
 (14) Sohn, Christopher : MTEAM  8 - 15          
       (3) Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM      
 (11) Tran, Andrew : SVF      15 - 10      
   (11) Tran, Andrew : SVF          
 (22) Meyers, Maxwell : MTEAM  15 - 3          
     (6) Lin, Aaron : TOUCHE        
 (27) Siebel, Aden : MTEAM    14 - 15        
   (6) Lin, Aaron : TOUCHE          
 (6) Lin, Aaron : TOUCHE  5 - 15          
         (7) Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC    
 (7) Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC        14 - 15    
   (7) Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC          
 (26) Kim, Chang : HALB  15 - 11          
     (7) Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC        
 (23) Kong, Kenneth : SFFC    15 - 6        
   (10) Fernandes, Zain : CFA          
 (10) Fernandes, Zain : CFA  10 - 15          
       (7) Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC      
 (15) Yang, Andy : SVF      15 - 8      
   (18) Lombardi, Leo : MTEAM          
 (18) Lombardi, Leo : MTEAM  7 - 15          
     (18) Lombardi, Leo : MTEAM        
 (31) Lau, Mitchel : MTEAM    15 - 13        
   (2) Langen, Carter : MTEAM          
 (2) Langen, Carter : MTEAM  2 - 15