Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: XE2, VXE2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG              
   (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (32) Eckols, Benjamin : CARD    15 - 10          
   (32) MacKenzie, David : HALB            
 (32) MacKenzie, David : HALB  5 - 15            
       (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (17) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC      15 - 3        
   (48) Liu, Benjamin : DFA            
 (48) Liu, Benjamin : DFA  11 - 15            
     (48) Liu, Benjamin : DFA          
 (49) Jiang, Corina : CARD    15 - 9          
   (49) Jiang, Corina : CARD            
 (16) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  15 - 13            
         (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (9) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG        15 - 12      
   (9) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG            
 (56) Stanica, Teodora : TFC  15 - 2            
     (9) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG          
 (41) Ahboltin, Samuel : NCFA    15 - 10          
   (24) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA            
 (24) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA  11 - 15            
       (8) Rhea, Rob : EBFG        
 (25) Mattingly, Henry : GGFC      14 - 15        
   (25) Mattingly, Henry : GGFC            
 (40) Devic, Lana : MFA  15 - 9            
     (8) Rhea, Rob : EBFG          
 (57) -Bye-    8 - 15          
   (8) Rhea, Rob : EBFG            
 (8) Rhea, Rob : EBFG              
           (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (5) Ameli, Sean : BB-FC          13 - 12    
   (5) Ameli, Sean : BB-FC            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Ameli, Sean : BB-FC          
 (37) Beittel, David : EBFG    15 - 12          
   (28) Rood, Alex : EBFG            
 (28) Rood, Alex : EBFG  10 - 15            
       (12) Tiwari, Ritaank : TFC        
 (21) Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA      7 - 8        
   (21) Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA            
 (44) Sikdar, Ishani : TFC  15 - 5            
     (12) Tiwari, Ritaank : TFC          
 (53) Teper, Alexis : MFA    9 - 15          
   (12) Tiwari, Ritaank : TFC            
 (12) Tiwari, Ritaank : TFC  1 - 15            
         (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG      
 (13) Chandler, Paul : EBFG        9 - 15      
   (13) Chandler, Paul : EBFG            
 (52) Mohabir, Ariane : AFM  15 - 11            
     (13) Chandler, Paul : EBFG          
 (45) Hoge, Natalie : EBFG    15 - 8          
   (45) Hoge, Natalie : EBFG            
 (20) King, Dick : TFC  15 - 14            
       (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG        
 (29) Salesky, Nicholas : MFA      11 - 15        
   (36) Lucasey, Charles : OLY            
 (36) Lucasey, Charles : OLY  12 - 15            
     (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG          
 (61) -Bye-    4 - 15          
   (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG            
 (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG              
             (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Khayat, Ziad : EBFG            15 - 8  
   (3) Khayat, Ziad : EBFG            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) Khayat, Ziad : EBFG          
 (35) Schroeder, Benjamin : GGFC    15 - 9          
   (35) Schroeder, Benjamin : GGFC            
 (30) Altman, Jeff : EBFG  15 - 8            
       (3) Khayat, Ziad : EBFG        
 (19) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC      15 - 6        
   (19) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC            
 (46) Wang, Xu-Chen : EBFG  15 - 11            
     (14) West, Scott : DFA          
 (51) Mohabir, Gracyna : AFM    10 - 15          
   (14) West, Scott : DFA            
 (14) West, Scott : DFA  14 - 15            
         (6) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB      
 (11) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC        5 - 15      
   (11) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC            
 (54) Ruggiero, Christopher : EBFG  15 - 7            
     (22) Bethel, Dylan : GGFC          
 (43) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG    13 - 15          
   (22) Bethel, Dylan : GGFC            
 (22) Bethel, Dylan : GGFC  2 - 15            
       (6) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB        
 (27) Li, Frank : CARD      6 - 15        
   (27) Li, Frank : CARD            
 (38) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC  15 - 10            
     (6) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB          
 (59) -Bye-    1 - 15          
   (6) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB            
 (6) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB              
           (6) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB    
 (7) Diliberto, James-Joseph : GGFC          11 - 9    
   (7) Diliberto, James-Joseph : GGFC            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (26) Rath, Lauren : EBFG          
 (39) Fyrst, Espen : EBFG    4 - 15          
   (26) Rath, Lauren : EBFG            
 (26) Rath, Lauren : EBFG  7 - 15            
       (26) Rath, Lauren : EBFG        
 (23) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA      15 - 10        
   (23) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA            
 (42) Maroulis, Sophia : CARD  15 - 4            
     (23) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA          
 (55) Cai, Diane : DFA    15 - 14          
   (10) Pilsudski, Xavier : FORTUNE            
 (10) Pilsudski, Xavier : FORTUNE  1 - 15            
         (2) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG      
 (15) Williams, Davis : DFA        4 - 15      
   (15) Williams, Davis : DFA            
 (50) Moshfeghi, Henry : CARD  15 - 5            
     (18) Felix, Alberto : MFA          
 (47) Carlton, Audrey : MFA    10 - 15          
   (18) Felix, Alberto : MFA            
 (18) Felix, Alberto : MFA  6 - 15            
       (2) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG        
 (31) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG      11 - 15        
   (34) Ongsitco, Mark : MFA            
 (34) Ongsitco, Mark : MFA  11 - 15            
     (2) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG          
 (63) -Bye-    5 - 15          
   (2) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG            
 (2) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG