Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at HALB: VWE2, VXE3, VDV3XE2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Mariani, Lou : TFC            
   (1) Mariani, Lou : TFC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (17) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC        
 (17) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC    7 - 10        
   (17) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (16) Lipton, Michael : MFA  10 - 6          
       (17) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC      
 (9) Scheuer, Kif : MFA      10 - 9      
   (9) Scheuer, Kif : MFA          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Scheuer, Kif : MFA        
 (25) -Bye-    10 - 6        
   (8) Uzgiris, Arejas : WBFC          
 (8) Uzgiris, Arejas : WBFC            
         (12) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT    
 (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG        9 - 10    
   (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT        
 (21) -Bye-    8 - 10        
   (12) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT          
 (12) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT            
       (12) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT      
 (13) Spivack, Robert : HALB      10 - 9      
   (13) Spivack, Robert : HALB          
 (20) -Bye-            
     (4) Kaufman, Joel : EBFG        
 (29) -Bye-    7 - 10        
   (4) Kaufman, Joel : EBFG          
 (4) Kaufman, Joel : EBFG            
           (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG  
 (3) Beck, Brian : TFC          7 - 10  
   (3) Beck, Brian : TFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB        
 (19) Barmina, Olga : DFA    7 - 10        
   (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB          
 (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB  2 - 10          
       (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG      
 (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG      9 - 10      
   (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG        
 (27) -Bye-    9 - 3        
   (6) Dolnik, Vlad : TFC          
 (6) Dolnik, Vlad : TFC            
         (11) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG    
 (7) Wheeler, Mark : TFC        9 - 4    
   (7) Wheeler, Mark : TFC          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Lucasey, Charles : OLY        
 (23) -Bye-    9 - 10        
   (10) Lucasey, Charles : OLY          
 (10) Lucasey, Charles : OLY            
       (2) Altman, Jeff : EBFG      
 (15) Beittel, David : EBFG      4 - 10      
   (15) Beittel, David : EBFG          
 (18) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  10 - 6          
     (2) Altman, Jeff : EBFG        
 (31) -Bye-    8 - 10        
   (2) Altman, Jeff : EBFG          
 (2) Altman, Jeff : EBFG