Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at TFC: Y10XE2, Y12XE2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y12 Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Sharma, Sanil : AFM            
   (1) Sharma, Sanil : AFM          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Sharma, Sanil : AFM        
 (17) Siegel, Daniel : CARD    15 - 4        
   (17) Siegel, Daniel : CARD          
 (16) Firtch, Katie : CARD  15 - 14          
       (1) Sharma, Sanil : AFM      
 (9) Green, Jabreel : EBFG      15 - 10      
   (9) Green, Jabreel : EBFG          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Green, Jabreel : EBFG        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 9        
   (8) Dieck, Logan : CARD          
 (8) Dieck, Logan : CARD            
         (4) Green, Ummi : EBFG    
 (5) Elloway, William : AFM        14 - 15    
   (5) Elloway, William : AFM          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Elloway, William : AFM        
 (21) -Bye-    15 - 8        
   (12) Gebala, Natalie Brooke : AFM          
 (12) Gebala, Natalie Brooke : AFM            
       (4) Green, Ummi : EBFG      
 (13) Lee, Alex : TFC      10 - 15      
   (13) Lee, Alex : TFC          
 (20) -Bye-            
     (4) Green, Ummi : EBFG        
 (29) -Bye-    3 - 15        
   (4) Green, Ummi : EBFG          
 (4) Green, Ummi : EBFG            
           (4) Green, Ummi : EBFG  
 (3) Popovici, Andrew : AFM          15 - 9  
   (3) Popovici, Andrew : AFM          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Popovici, Andrew : AFM        
 (19) -Bye-    15 - 4        
   (14) Chirashnya, Noya : AFM          
 (14) Chirashnya, Noya : AFM            
       (11) Machulsky, Leehi : AFM      
 (11) Machulsky, Leehi : AFM      12 - 15      
   (11) Machulsky, Leehi : AFM          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (11) Machulsky, Leehi : AFM        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 6        
   (6) Sun, Cecilia : AFM          
 (6) Sun, Cecilia : AFM            
         (11) Machulsky, Leehi : AFM    
 (7) Khanna, Keshav : EBFG        15 - 13    
   (7) Khanna, Keshav : EBFG          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Kim, Benjamin : LPFC        
 (23) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (10) Kim, Benjamin : LPFC          
 (10) Kim, Benjamin : LPFC            
       (2) Kuligowski, Bartosz : AFM      
 (15) Willis, Alan : CARD      5 - 15      
   (15) Willis, Alan : CARD          
 (18) -Bye-            
     (2) Kuligowski, Bartosz : AFM        
 (31) -Bye-    4 - 15        
   (2) Kuligowski, Bartosz : AFM          
 (2) Kuligowski, Bartosz : AFM