Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at HALB: DV1XE2, VXE5, VXF5, VXS4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Pohl, Mark : WBFC            
   (1) Pohl, Mark : WBFC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (16) De Raad, Brian : ADSC        
 (17) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT    9 - 10        
   (16) De Raad, Brian : ADSC          
 (16) De Raad, Brian : ADSC  8 - 10          
       (16) De Raad, Brian : ADSC      
 (9) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG      10 - 7      
   (9) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (8) Helge, James : DFA        
 (25) -Bye-    6 - 10        
   (8) Helge, James : DFA          
 (8) Helge, James : DFA            
         (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG    
 (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG        5 - 10    
   (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG        
 (21) Spivack, Robert : HALB    10 - 9        
   (12) Perka, Mike : TFC          
 (12) Perka, Mike : TFC  5 - 10          
       (5) Rood, Alex : EBFG      
 (13) Soleti, Giovanni : GGFC      10 - 2      
   (20) Lipton, Michael : MFA          
 (20) Lipton, Michael : MFA  2 - 10          
     (4) Mariani, Lou : TFC        
 (29) -Bye-    6 - 10        
   (4) Mariani, Lou : TFC          
 (4) Mariani, Lou : TFC            
           (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG  
 (3) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT          8 - 10  
   (3) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (19) Obenchain, Janel : GGFC        
 (19) Obenchain, Janel : GGFC    9 - 10        
   (19) Obenchain, Janel : GGFC          
 (14) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC  10 - 9          
       (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG      
 (11) Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT      3 - 10      
   (11) Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT          
 (22) Hofman, Haejung : AFM  10 - 7          
     (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG        
 (27) -Bye-    7 - 10        
   (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG          
 (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG            
         (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG    
 (7) Beck, Brian : NWFC        10 - 7    
   (7) Beck, Brian : NWFC          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG        
 (23) Simoni, James : TFC    9 - 10        
   (10) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG          
 (10) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG  7 - 10          
       (2) Bruce, Ommer : TFC      
 (15) Lucasey, Charles : HALB      8 - 10      
   (15) Lucasey, Charles : HALB          
 (18) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB  10 - 9          
     (2) Bruce, Ommer : TFC        
 (31) -Bye-    7 - 10        
   (2) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (2) Bruce, Ommer : TFC