Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: DV1XE1, VXE2, VWE3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Rood, Alex : EBFG            
   (1) Rood, Alex : EBFG          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Rood, Alex : EBFG        
 (17) Sloan, Ryan : EBFG    4 - 2        
   (16) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (16) Bruce, Ommer : TFC  4 - 10          
       (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS      
 (9) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB      5 - 6      
   (9) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB          
 (23) Liu, Chien-ye : UNAT  10 - 0          
     (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS        
 (25) -Bye-    8 - 10        
   (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS          
 (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS            
         (8) Pohl, Mark : GPS    
 (5) Helge, James : DFA        10 - 4    
   (5) Helge, James : DFA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Helge, James : DFA        
 (21) Radich, Lori : TFC    10 - 5        
   (12) Hunter, Justin : EBFG          
 (12) Hunter, Justin : EBFG  6 - 10          
       (4) Beck, Brian : NWFC      
 (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC      8 - 10      
   (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (20) Spivack, Robert : HALB  10 - 6          
     (4) Beck, Brian : NWFC        
 (29) -Bye-    6 - 10        
   (4) Beck, Brian : NWFC          
 (4) Beck, Brian : NWFC            
           (2) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA  
 (3) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT          7 - 10  
   (3) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT        
 (19) Mimura, Shawn : FFA    10 - 7        
   (19) Mimura, Shawn : FFA          
 (14) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG  0 - 0          
       (3) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT      
 (11) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT      10 - 8      
   (11) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT          
 (22) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  10 - 8          
     (11) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT        
 (27) -Bye-    10 - 8        
   (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG          
 (6) Downey, Jerry : EBFG            
         (2) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA    
 (7) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG        6 - 10    
   (7) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (9) Perka, Mike : TFC        
 (23) Stanica, Teodora : TFC    9 - 10        
   (9) Perka, Mike : TFC          
 (9) Perka, Mike : TFC  1 - 10          
       (2) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA      
 (15) Lucasey, Charles : OLY      6 - 10      
   (15) Lucasey, Charles : OLY          
 (18) Dolnik, Vlad : TFC  10 - 9          
     (2) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA        
 (31) -Bye-    4 - 10        
   (2) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA          
 (2) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA