Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: VXE3, VDV3XE2, FME1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
   (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (17) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC    10 - 5        
   (17) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (16) Beck, Brian : NWFC  10 - 9          
       (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (9) Lucasey, Charles : HALB      10 - 5      
   (9) Lucasey, Charles : HALB          
 (24) Hofman, Haejung : AFM  10 - 6          
     (8) Helge, James : DFA        
 (25) Ryan, Minhuey : DFA    7 - 10        
   (8) Helge, James : DFA          
 (8) Helge, James : DFA  3 - 10          
         (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (5) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG        10 - 2    
   (5) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG        
 (21) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG    4 - 1        
   (12) Hunter, Justin : EBFG          
 (12) Hunter, Justin : EBFG  6 - 10          
       (4) Pohl, Mark : GPS      
 (13) Kuritz, Marc : NOFEAR      6 - 9      
   (13) Kuritz, Marc : NOFEAR          
 (20) Sloan, Ryan : EBFG  10 - 5          
     (4) Pohl, Mark : GPS        
 (29) -Bye-    9 - 10        
   (4) Pohl, Mark : GPS          
 (4) Pohl, Mark : GPS            
           (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          10 - 2  
   (3) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Bruce, Ommer : TFC        
 (19) McGrew, John : EBFG    10 - 3        
   (14) Baraff, David : EBFG          
 (14) Baraff, David : EBFG  5 - 10          
       (3) Bruce, Ommer : TFC      
 (11) Davis, Andrew : EBFG      10 - 5      
   (11) Davis, Andrew : EBFG          
 (22) Ryan, Chris : DFA  10 - 9          
     (6) Mariani, Lou : TFC        
 (27) -Bye-    8 - 10        
   (6) Mariani, Lou : TFC          
 (6) Mariani, Lou : TFC            
         (3) Bruce, Ommer : TFC    
 (7) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB        10 - 7    
   (7) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB          
 (26) Gordon, Phillip : WBFC  10 - 3          
     (10) Rood, Alex : EBFG        
 (23) Dolnik, Vlad : TFC    6 - 10        
   (10) Rood, Alex : EBFG          
 (10) Rood, Alex : EBFG  5 - 10          
       (2) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT      
 (15) Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT      6 - 10      
   (18) Lynch, Kristin : EBFG          
 (18) Lynch, Kristin : EBFG  8 - 10          
     (2) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT        
 (31) -Bye-    2 - 10        
   (2) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT          
 (2) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT