Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: Y14ME3, JME2, XE4, VWE4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG              
   (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (33) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG    15 - 5          
   (33) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG            
 (32) Peng, Phoebe : IFA - CA  15 - 8            
       (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (17) Hoge, Natalie : EBFG      15 - 8        
   (17) Hoge, Natalie : EBFG            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (16) Downey, Jerry : EBFG          
 (49) -Bye-    11 - 15          
   (16) Downey, Jerry : EBFG            
 (16) Downey, Jerry : EBFG              
         (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (9) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG        15 - 5      
   (9) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (24) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC          
 (41) -Bye-    9 - 15          
   (24) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC            
 (24) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC              
       (24) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC        
 (25) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT      15 - 6        
   (25) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (25) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT          
 (57) -Bye-    15 - 14          
   (8) Lee, Michael : EBFG            
 (8) Lee, Michael : EBFG              
           (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (5) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG          0 - 0    
   (5) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG          
 (37) Chon, Joshua : EBFG    15 - 7          
   (37) Chon, Joshua : EBFG            
 (28) Swanson, Carl : DELTA  15 - 7            
       (20) Javorski, Alexander : AFM        
 (20) Javorski, Alexander : AFM      13 - 15        
   (20) Javorski, Alexander : AFM            
 (45) -Bye-              
     (20) Javorski, Alexander : AFM          
 (53) -Bye-    15 - 14          
   (12) Sharma, Sanil : AFM            
 (12) Sharma, Sanil : AFM              
         (20) Javorski, Alexander : AFM      
 (13) Ive, Isaac : IFA-CA        15 - 6      
   (13) Ive, Isaac : IFA-CA            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (13) Ive, Isaac : IFA-CA          
 (45) -Bye-    15 - 4          
   (20) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB            
 (20) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB              
       (13) Ive, Isaac : IFA-CA        
 (29) Sloan, Ryan : EBFG      15 - 12        
   (29) Sloan, Ryan : EBFG            
 (36) Wang, Xu-Chen : TFC  15 - 12            
     (4) Melcher, Jack : UCB          
 (61) -Bye-    4 - 15          
   (4) Melcher, Jack : UCB            
 (4) Melcher, Jack : UCB              
             (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG  
 (3) Chandler, Paul : EBFG            10 - 15  
   (3) Chandler, Paul : EBFG            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) Chandler, Paul : EBFG          
 (35) Simard, Ernie : MFA    15 - 9          
   (30) Beittel, David : EBFG            
 (30) Beittel, David : EBFG  8 - 15            
       (3) Chandler, Paul : EBFG        
 (19) Baraff, David : EBFG      15 - 7        
   (19) Baraff, David : EBFG            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (51) -Bye-    3 - 15          
   (14) Bruce, Ommer : TFC            
 (14) Bruce, Ommer : TFC              
         (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM      
 (11) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG        13 - 15      
   (11) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (11) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG          
 (43) -Bye-    15 - 10          
   (22) Kim, Paul : AFM            
 (22) Kim, Paul : AFM              
       (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM        
 (27) Lucasey, Charles : HALB      8 - 15        
   (27) Lucasey, Charles : HALB            
 (38) -Bye-              
     (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM          
 (59) -Bye-    13 - 15          
   (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM            
 (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM              
           (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG    
 (7) Radna, Raphael : EBFG          12 - 15    
   (7) Radna, Raphael : EBFG            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Radna, Raphael : EBFG          
 (39) -Bye-    15 - 5          
   (26) Salesky, Nicholas : MFA            
 (26) Salesky, Nicholas : MFA              
       (7) Radna, Raphael : EBFG        
 (23) Rood, Alex : EBFG      15 - 9        
   (23) Rood, Alex : EBFG            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (23) Rood, Alex : EBFG          
 (55) -Bye-    15 - 8          
   (10) Beck, Brian : NWFC            
 (10) Beck, Brian : NWFC              
         (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG      
 (15) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC        8 - 15      
   (15) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (18) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (47) -Bye-    14 - 15          
   (18) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG            
 (18) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG              
       (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG        
 (31) Jiang, Corina : CARD      9 - 15        
   (31) Jiang, Corina : CARD            
 (34) Devic, Lana : MFA  14 - 10            
     (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG          
 (63) -Bye-    1 - 15          
   (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG            
 (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG