|
|
Exciting new developments for FRED: New, modernised site and new management!
Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14WS2, JWS1, WS2
Table of 32
|
Table of 16
|
Final 8
|
Final 4
|
Gold Medal Bout
|
Winner
|
|
(1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(32) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
(17) Lee, Victoria : CARD |
|
15 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
(16) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD |
|
|
|
|
|
(16) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD |
6 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
(9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA |
|
|
15 - 10 |
|
|
|
|
(9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(24) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
(25) -Bye- |
|
15 - 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
(8) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(8) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA |
|
|
(5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
15 - 8 |
|
|
|
(5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(28) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
(21) Lee, Andrea : SCRMNTO |
|
15 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
(21) Lee, Andrea : SCRMNTO |
|
|
|
|
|
(12) Kim, Sujin : SCRMNTO |
15 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
(13) Tom, Kristen : HALB |
|
|
15 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
(13) Tom, Kristen : HALB |
|
|
|
|
|
(20) Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO |
15 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Lu, Vivian : PEN |
|
|
|
|
(29) -Bye- |
|
4 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Lu, Vivian : PEN |
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Lu, Vivian : PEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA |
|
(3) Yap, Madeline : HALB |
|
|
|
|
15 - 5 |
|
|
(3) Yap, Madeline : HALB |
|
|
|
|
|
(30) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Yap, Madeline : HALB |
|
|
|
|
(19) Tang, Cathy : PEN |
|
15 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
(19) Tang, Cathy : PEN |
|
|
|
|
|
(13) Wang, Caroline : CARD |
15 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Yap, Madeline : HALB |
|
|
|
(11) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO |
|
|
15 - 13 |
|
|
|
|
(11) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO |
|
|
|
|
|
(22) Lee, Michelle : TFC |
15 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO |
|
|
|
|
(27) -Bye- |
|
15 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
(6) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
(6) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Yap, Madeline : HALB |
|
|
(7) Vestel, Mira : HALB |
|
|
|
15 - 10 |
|
|
|
(7) Vestel, Mira : HALB |
|
|
|
|
|
(26) -Bye- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC |
|
|
|
|
(23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC |
|
14 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
(23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC |
|
|
|
|
|
(10) He, Charlotte : CARD |
15 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB |
|
|
|
(15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB |
|
|
8 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
(15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB |
|
|
|
|
|
(18) Yong, Erika : CARD |
15 - 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB |
|
|
|
|
(31) -Bye- |
|
15 - 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|