Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14WS2, JWS1, WS2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA            
   (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA        
 (17) Lee, Victoria : CARD    15 - 6        
   (16) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD          
 (16) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD  6 - 15          
       (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA      
 (9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA      15 - 10      
   (9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 10        
   (8) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA          
 (8) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA            
         (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA    
 (5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA        15 - 8    
   (5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA        
 (21) Lee, Andrea : SCRMNTO    15 - 4        
   (21) Lee, Andrea : SCRMNTO          
 (12) Kim, Sujin : SCRMNTO  15 - 9          
       (5) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA      
 (13) Tom, Kristen : HALB      15 - 3      
   (13) Tom, Kristen : HALB          
 (20) Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO  15 - 11          
     (4) Lu, Vivian : PEN        
 (29) -Bye-    4 - 15        
   (4) Lu, Vivian : PEN          
 (4) Lu, Vivian : PEN            
           (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA  
 (3) Yap, Madeline : HALB          15 - 5  
   (3) Yap, Madeline : HALB          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Yap, Madeline : HALB        
 (19) Tang, Cathy : PEN    15 - 12        
   (19) Tang, Cathy : PEN          
 (13) Wang, Caroline : CARD  15 - 12          
       (3) Yap, Madeline : HALB      
 (11) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO      15 - 13      
   (11) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO          
 (22) Lee, Michelle : TFC  15 - 2          
     (11) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 7        
   (6) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA          
 (6) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA            
         (3) Yap, Madeline : HALB    
 (7) Vestel, Mira : HALB        15 - 10    
   (7) Vestel, Mira : HALB          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC        
 (23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC    14 - 15        
   (23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC          
 (10) He, Charlotte : CARD  15 - 12          
       (15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB      
 (15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB      8 - 15      
   (15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB          
 (18) Yong, Erika : CARD  15 - 14          
     (15) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB        
 (31) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (2) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD          
 (2) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD