Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y10XS3, JWS3, WS4, JMS3, XS4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Chin, Erika : HALB            
   (1) Chin, Erika : HALB          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (17) Tang, Cathy : PEN        
 (17) Tang, Cathy : PEN    13 - 15        
   (17) Tang, Cathy : PEN          
 (16) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA  15 - 3          
       (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB      
 (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB      6 - 15      
   (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB          
 (24) Raza, Isra : SCRMNTO  15 - 2          
     (9) Yap, Madeline : HALB        
 (25) Raza, Ziqra : SCRMNTO    15 - 11        
   (8) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA          
 (8) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA  3 - 15          
         (12) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA    
 (5) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB        9 - 15    
   (5) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA        
 (21) He, Charlotte : CARD    10 - 15        
   (12) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA          
 (12) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA  4 - 15          
       (12) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA      
 (13) Wang, Caroline : CARDINAL      15 - 6      
   (13) Wang, Caroline : CARDINAL          
 (20) Kim, Sujin : SCRMNTO  15 - 4          
     (13) Wang, Caroline : CARDINAL        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 6        
   (4) Tom, Kristen : HALB          
 (4) Tom, Kristen : HALB            
           (12) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA  
 (3) Lu, Vivian : PEN          15 - 4  
   (3) Lu, Vivian : PEN          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Lu, Vivian : PEN        
 (19) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD    15 - 4        
   (19) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD          
 (14) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB  15 - 10          
       (3) Lu, Vivian : PEN      
 (11) Vestel, Mira : HALB      15 - 6      
   (11) Vestel, Mira : HALB          
 (22) Kong, Isabel : HALB  15 - 14          
     (6) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO        
 (27) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (6) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO          
 (6) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO            
         (7) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA    
 (7) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA        12 - 15    
   (7) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA        
 (23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC    15 - 7        
   (23) Rogers, Pauline : TFC          
 (10) Fearns, Zara : PEN  15 - 9          
       (7) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA      
 (15) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD      15 - 14      
   (15) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD          
 (18) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA  15 - 10          
     (15) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD        
 (31) -Bye-    15 - 8        
   (2) Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO          
 (2) Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO