Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y10XS3, JWS3, WS4, JMS3, XS4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA            
   (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA          
 (32) Sadler, Henry : DFA  15 - 3          
     (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA        
 (17) Flores, Peter : PREMIERFA    15 - 6        
   (17) Flores, Peter : PREMIERFA          
 (16) Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO  15 - 8          
       (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA      
 (9) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA      15 - 6      
   (24) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO          
 (24) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO  0 - 0          
     (24) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO        
 (25) Wang, Nathan : DFA    15 - 12        
   (8) Hu, William : PREMIERFA          
 (8) Hu, William : PREMIERFA  5 - 15          
         (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA    
 (5) Park, Donghwan : PREMIERFA        15 - 9    
   (5) Park, Donghwan : PREMIERFA          
 (28) Bailey, Nathanial : TFC  15 - 4          
     (12) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO        
 (21) Menon, Rohan : SCRMNTO    11 - 15        
   (12) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO          
 (12) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO  13 - 15          
       (13) Paluru, Abhijeet : PREMIERFA      
 (13) Paluru, Abhijeet : PREMIERFA      13 - 15      
   (13) Paluru, Abhijeet : PREMIERFA          
 (20) Abdo, Spencer : MFC  15 - 6          
     (13) Paluru, Abhijeet : PREMIERFA        
 (29) Pohl, Stephen : SCRMNTO    15 - 12        
   (4) Abela, Sebastian : PEN          
 (4) Abela, Sebastian : PEN  6 - 15          
           (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA  
 (3) Schmitt, Trenton : PREMIERFA          15 - 12  
   (3) Schmitt, Trenton : PREMIERFA          
 (30) Heins, Dylan : DFA  15 - 5          
     (3) Schmitt, Trenton : PREMIERFA        
 (19) Blinkov, Andrey : UFO    15 - 7        
   (19) Blinkov, Andrey : UFO          
 (14) Kang, Brandon : CARD  15 - 4          
       (11) No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA      
 (11) No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA      12 - 15      
   (11) No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA          
 (22) Holland, Njata : UFO  15 - 0          
     (11) No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA        
 (27) Bautista, Kyan : SCRMNTO    15 - 12        
   (6) Heathcock, Antonio : PREMIERFA          
 (6) Heathcock, Antonio : PREMIERFA  6 - 15          
         (11) No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA    
 (7) Oster, Keegan : HSC        15 - 10    
   (7) Oster, Keegan : HSC          
 (26) Michelena, Steven : MFC  15 - 1          
     (7) Oster, Keegan : HSC        
 (23) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA    15 - 8        
   (10) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA          
 (10) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA  9 - 15          
       (7) Oster, Keegan : HSC      
 (15) Copeland, Oliver : AGFC      15 - 5      
   (15) Copeland, Oliver : AGFC          
 (18) Menon, Rishi : SCRMNTO  15 - 2          
     (2) Young, Nash : CARD        
 (31) Chan, Dylan : SCRMNTO    10 - 15        
   (2) Young, Nash : CARD          
 (2) Young, Nash : CARD  3 - 15