Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y10XS3, JWS3, WS4, JMS3, XS4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA            
   (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA          
 (32) Hanamoto, Claire : HSC  15 - 0          
     (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA        
 (17) Reddy, Shreya : PREMIERFA    15 - 3        
   (16) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD          
 (16) Chernomorsky, Maria : CARD  14 - 15          
       (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA      
 (9) Vera, Kalista : MFC      15 - 3      
   (9) Vera, Kalista : MFC          
 (24) Vestel, Mira : HALB  15 - 5          
     (8) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB        
 (25) Kim, Sujin : SCRMNTO    11 - 15        
   (8) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB          
 (8) Sunga, Arabella Krystienne : HALB  5 - 15          
         (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA    
 (5) Fearns, Zara : PEN        15 - 8    
   (5) Fearns, Zara : PEN          
 (28) Raza, Isra : SCRMNTO  15 - 7          
     (21) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO        
 (21) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO    9 - 15        
   (21) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO          
 (12) Tang, Cathy : PEN  15 - 7          
       (4) Yap, Madeline : HALB      
 (13) Rogers, Pauline : TFC      12 - 15      
   (20) Kong, Isabel : HALB          
 (20) Kong, Isabel : HALB  12 - 15          
     (4) Yap, Madeline : HALB        
 (29) Balmaseda, Sabrina : HALB    11 - 15        
   (4) Yap, Madeline : HALB          
 (4) Yap, Madeline : HALB  5 - 15          
           (1) Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA  
 (3) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA          15 - 11  
   (3) Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA          
 (30) Raza, Ziqra : SCRMNTO  15 - 0          
     (19) Lu, Vivian : PEN        
 (19) Lu, Vivian : PEN    5 - 15        
   (19) Lu, Vivian : PEN          
 (14) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC  15 - 8          
       (19) Lu, Vivian : PEN      
 (11) He, Charlotte : CARD      15 - 10      
   (22) Haq, Iman : HALB          
 (22) Haq, Iman : HALB  8 - 15          
     (22) Haq, Iman : HALB        
 (27) Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO    15 - 9        
   (6) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA          
 (6) Timofeyev, Nicole : PREMIERFA  7 - 15          
         (2) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA    
 (6) Chin, Erika : HALB        13 - 15    
   (6) Chin, Erika : HALB          
 (26) Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA  15 - 12          
     (10) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA        
 (23) Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD    11 - 15        
   (10) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA          
 (10) Gulati, Ria : PREMIERFA  13 - 15          
       (2) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA      
 (15) Tom, Kristen : HALB      8 - 15      
   (15) Tom, Kristen : HALB          
 (18) Wang, Caroline : CARDINAL  15 - 9          
     (2) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA        
 (31) Caisse, Sidney : SCRMNTO    5 - 15        
   (2) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA          
 (2) Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA  8 - 15