Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JMS1, UMS1, RXS1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA            
   (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA        
 (17) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO    15 - 11        
   (17) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO          
 (16) Kowitt, Nolan : PEN  15 - 13          
       (1) Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA      
 (9) Lu, Aaron : PEN      15 - 8      
   (9) Lu, Aaron : PEN          
 (24) Costanzo, Bruno : CFC  15 - 4          
     (9) Lu, Aaron : PEN        
 (25) Young, Nash : CARD    15 - 3        
   (25) Young, Nash : CARD          
 (8) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA  15 - 12          
         (4) Flores, Gerardo D : HALB    
 (5) Mullennix, Ethan : HALB        8 - 15    
   (5) Mullennix, Ethan : HALB          
 (28) Wang, Nathan : DFA  15 - 3          
     (5) Mullennix, Ethan : HALB        
 (21) Prochazka, Archer : CFC    15 - 7        
   (12) Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO          
 (12) Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO  5 - 15          
       (4) Flores, Gerardo D : HALB      
 (13) Menon, Rohan : SCRMNTO      13 - 15      
   (13) Menon, Rohan : SCRMNTO          
 (20) Panitch-Daughton, Nathaniel : CFC  15 - 6          
     (4) Flores, Gerardo D : HALB        
 (28) Boyle, Macallan : PREMIERFA    7 - 15        
   (4) Flores, Gerardo D : HALB          
 (4) Flores, Gerardo D : HALB  3 - 15          
           (4) Flores, Gerardo D : HALB  
 (2) Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA          15 - 12  
   (2) Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA          
 (31) -Bye-            
     (2) Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA        
 (19) Flores, Peter : PREMIERFA    15 - 9        
   (14) Kounalakis, Antoneo : HALB          
 (14) Kounalakis, Antoneo : HALB  11 - 15          
       (2) Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA      
 (11) Kounalakis, Evangelos : HALB      15 - 2      
   (22) Blinkov, Andrey : UFO          
 (22) Blinkov, Andrey : UFO  14 - 15          
     (22) Blinkov, Andrey : UFO        
 (27) Mallari, Tanner : SCRMNTO    15 - 12        
   (6) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO          
 (6) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO  7 - 15          
         (2) Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA    
 (7) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA        15 - 13    
   (7) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA          
 (26) Heins, Dylan : DFA  15 - 4          
     (10) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN        
 (23) Abela, Sebastian : PEN    14 - 15        
   (10) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN          
 (10) Meng, Bolang Brend : PEN  4 - 15          
       (2) Oster, Keegan : HSC      
 (15) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA      12 - 15      
   (15) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA          
 (18) Chupkin, Nikolas : CFC  15 - 2          
     (2) Oster, Keegan : HSC        
 (31) -Bye-    13 - 15        
   (2) Oster, Keegan : HSC          
 (2) Oster, Keegan : HSC