Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at DFA: XE3, UME1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Javorski, Alexander : AFM              
   (1) Javorski, Alexander : AFM            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Javorski, Alexander : AFM          
 (33) Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA    15 - 3          
   (33) Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA            
 (32) Wiley, Erica : WBFC  15 - 13            
       (1) Javorski, Alexander : AFM        
 (17) Downey, Jerry : EBFG      15 - 8        
   (17) Downey, Jerry : EBFG            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Downey, Jerry : EBFG          
 (49) -Bye-    15 - 9          
   (16) Arora, Himanshu : UNAT            
 (16) Arora, Himanshu : UNAT              
         (1) Javorski, Alexander : AFM      
 (8) Faulcon, Dylan : HWL        15 - 9      
   (8) Faulcon, Dylan : HWL            
 (57) -Bye-              
     (24) Vera, Kalista : MFC          
 (41) -Bye-    11 - 15          
   (24) Vera, Kalista : MFC            
 (24) Vera, Kalista : MFC              
       (8) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC        
 (25) Lucasey, Charles : HALB      6 - 15        
   (25) Lucasey, Charles : HALB            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (8) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC          
 (57) -Bye-    13 - 15          
   (8) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC            
 (8) Zutshi, Anshul : TFC              
           (1) Javorski, Alexander : AFM    
 (5) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA          15 - 9    
   (5) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA          
 (37) -Bye-    15 - 4          
   (28) Lei, Jacob : NWFC            
 (28) Lei, Jacob : NWFC              
       (5) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA        
 (21) Luo, Xiao Ran : UNAT      15 - 8        
   (21) Luo, Xiao Ran : UNAT            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Wright, Ryan : DFA          
 (53) -Bye-    4 - 15          
   (12) Wright, Ryan : DFA            
 (12) Wright, Ryan : DFA              
         (5) Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA      
 (13) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA        15 - 10      
   (13) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (13) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA          
 (45) -Bye-    15 - 9          
   (20) Suorsa, Markus : MFC            
 (20) Suorsa, Markus : MFC              
       (13) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA        
 (29) Simard, Ernie : MFA      15 - 6        
   (29) Simard, Ernie : MFA            
 (36) -Bye-              
     (3) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC          
 (62) -Bye-    5 - 15          
   (3) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC            
 (3) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC              
             (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG            7 - 15  
   (3) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG          
 (35) Ryan, Minhuey : DFA    15 - 4          
   (30) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG            
 (30) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  9 - 15            
       (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (19) Laekhanukit, Bundit : WBFC      10 - 11        
   (19) Laekhanukit, Bundit : WBFC            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (51) -Bye-    4 - 15          
   (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
 (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG              
         (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (11) Berthoud, Josef : TFC        15 - 10      
   (11) Berthoud, Josef : TFC            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (11) Berthoud, Josef : TFC          
 (43) -Bye-    15 - 8          
   (22) Beittel, David : EBFG            
 (22) Beittel, David : EBFG              
       (6) Miller, Kevin : DFA        
 (27) Ryan, Chris : DFA      12 - 15        
   (27) Ryan, Chris : DFA            
 (38) -Bye-              
     (6) Miller, Kevin : DFA          
 (59) -Bye-    3 - 15          
   (6) Miller, Kevin : DFA            
 (6) Miller, Kevin : DFA              
           (14) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (7) Helge, James : DFA          15 - 10    
   (7) Helge, James : DFA            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Helge, James : DFA          
 (39) -Bye-    15 - 5          
   (26) Yao, Shun : DFA            
 (26) Yao, Shun : DFA              
       (23) Lei, Joshua : NWFC        
 (23) Lei, Joshua : NWFC      13 - 15        
   (23) Lei, Joshua : NWFC            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (23) Lei, Joshua : NWFC          
 (55) -Bye-    15 - 14          
   (10) Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM            
 (10) Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM              
         (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG      
 (15) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG        6 - 15      
   (15) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (15) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG          
 (47) -Bye-    15 - 6          
   (18) Drake, Owen : EBFG            
 (18) Drake, Owen : EBFG              
       (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG        
 (31) Nguyen, Steven : WBFC      7 - 15        
   (31) Nguyen, Steven : WBFC            
 (33) Dessauer, Tobyn : HDFA  15 - 14            
     (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG          
 (63) -Bye-    7 - 15          
   (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG            
 (2) Lichten, Keith : EBFG