Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y10MF3, Y10XE2, Y12XE2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y12 Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Dieck, Logan : CARD            
   (1) Dieck, Logan : CARD          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Dieck, Logan : CARD        
 (17) Gupta, Sanya : CARD    15 - 12        
   (17) Gupta, Sanya : CARD          
 (16) Haberman, Hailey : AFM  15 - 8          
       (1) Dieck, Logan : CARD      
 (9) Yao, Geoffrey : DFA      15 - 10      
   (9) Yao, Geoffrey : DFA          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (8) Chirashnya, Noya : AFM        
 (25) -Bye-    14 - 15        
   (8) Chirashnya, Noya : AFM          
 (8) Chirashnya, Noya : AFM            
         (1) Dieck, Logan : CARD    
 (5) Souza, Owen : AFM        15 - 5    
   (5) Souza, Owen : AFM          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Souza, Owen : AFM        
 (21) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (12) Yin, Grace : AFM          
 (12) Yin, Grace : AFM            
       (4) Willis, Alan : CARD      
 (13) Lee, Kaitlyn : AFM      11 - 15      
   (13) Lee, Kaitlyn : AFM          
 (20) -Bye-            
     (4) Willis, Alan : CARD        
 (29) -Bye-    9 - 15        
   (4) Willis, Alan : CARD          
 (4) Willis, Alan : CARD            
           (3) Ryan, Seth : DFA  
 (3) Ryan, Seth : DFA          12 - 15  
   (3) Ryan, Seth : DFA          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Ryan, Seth : DFA        
 (19) Rangan, Neel : CARD    15 - 3        
   (14) Wright, Christopher : AFM          
 (14) Wright, Christopher : AFM  8 - 15          
       (3) Ryan, Seth : DFA      
 (11) Li, Charlotte : AFM      15 - 12      
   (11) Li, Charlotte : AFM          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (11) Li, Charlotte : AFM        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 7        
   (6) Lee, Alex : TFC          
 (6) Lee, Alex : TFC            
         (3) Ryan, Seth : DFA    
 (7) Bagchi, Aritra : AFM        11 - 5    
   (7) Bagchi, Aritra : AFM          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Bagchi, Aritra : AFM        
 (23) -Bye-    14 - 13        
   (10) He, Zhiheng : DFA          
 (10) He, Zhiheng : DFA            
       (7) Bagchi, Aritra : AFM      
 (15) Gupta, Karan : CARD      15 - 12      
   (18) Zankowski, Brendan : AFM          
 (18) Zankowski, Brendan : AFM  2 - 11          
     (2) Shypertt, Andreas : SFFC        
 (31) -Bye-    11 - 15        
   (2) Shypertt, Andreas : SFFC          
 (2) Shypertt, Andreas : SFFC