Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y14ME4,JME3,WE4,XE5,UME2,AXE2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM              
   (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM          
 (33) Nguyen, Steven : WBFC    15 - 4          
   (33) Nguyen, Steven : WBFC            
 (32) Wang, Xu-Chen : TFC  15 - 11            
       (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM        
 (17) Lei, Jacob : NWFC      15 - 5        
   (17) Lei, Jacob : NWFC            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (16) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (49) -Bye-    12 - 15          
   (16) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG            
 (16) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG              
         (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM      
 (9) Lei, Joshua : NWFC        15 - 3      
   (9) Lei, Joshua : NWFC            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (9) Lei, Joshua : NWFC          
 (40) Lipton, Michael : MFA    15 - 8          
   (24) MacKenzie, David : AFM            
 (24) MacKenzie, David : AFM  8 - 15            
       (8) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG        
 (25) Uyanik, Nerine : SFFC      14 - 15        
   (25) Uyanik, Nerine : SFFC            
 (40) Beittel, David : EBFG  13 - 12            
     (8) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG          
 (57) -Bye-    11 - 15          
   (8) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG            
 (8) Wheeler, Mark : EBFG              
           (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM    
 (5) Mariani, Lou : TFC          15 - 10    
   (5) Mariani, Lou : TFC            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (28) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG          
 (37) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG    11 - 15          
   (28) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG            
 (28) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG  6 - 15            
       (28) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG        
 (21) Arora, Himanshu : DFA      15 - 14        
   (21) Arora, Himanshu : DFA            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Sharma, Sanil : AFM          
 (53) -Bye-    10 - 15          
   (12) Sharma, Sanil : AFM            
 (12) Sharma, Sanil : AFM              
         (4) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC        4 - 15      
   (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (20) Downey, Jerry : EBFG          
 (45) -Bye-    7 - 15          
   (20) Downey, Jerry : EBFG            
 (20) Downey, Jerry : EBFG              
       (4) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (29) Bruce, Ommer : TFC      10 - 15        
   (29) Bruce, Ommer : TFC            
 (36) Cai, Diane : DFA  15 - 12            
     (4) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (61) -Bye-    3 - 15          
   (4) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
 (4) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG              
             (1) Rafidi, Joey : AFM  
 (3) Ameli, Sean : BB-FC            15 - 14  
   (3) Ameli, Sean : BB-FC            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (30) Desouza, Hansel : IFA - CA          
 (35) Hofman, Haejung : AFM    13 - 14          
   (30) Desouza, Hansel : IFA - CA            
 (30) Desouza, Hansel : IFA - CA  9 - 15            
       (14) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG        
 (19) Wright, Ryan : DFA      11 - 15        
   (19) Wright, Ryan : DFA            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG          
 (51) -Bye-    14 - 15          
   (14) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG            
 (14) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG              
         (14) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG      
 (11) Wiley, Erica : WBFC        15 - 10      
   (11) Wiley, Erica : WBFC            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (22) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC          
 (43) Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC    10 - 15          
   (22) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC            
 (22) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC  4 - 15            
       (5) Chandler, Paul : EBFG        
 (27) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT      4 - 15        
   (27) Bothelio, Jere : UNAT            
 (38) Sikdar, Ishani : TFC  15 - 7            
     (5) Chandler, Paul : EBFG          
 (60) -Bye-    8 - 15          
   (5) Chandler, Paul : EBFG            
 (5) Chandler, Paul : EBFG              
           (14) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG    
 (7) Javorski, Alexander : AFM          15 - 10    
   (7) Javorski, Alexander : AFM            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Javorski, Alexander : AFM          
 (39) Simard, Ernie : MFA    11 - 6          
   (26) Noll, Mischa : EBFG            
 (26) Noll, Mischa : EBFG  6 - 15            
       (7) Javorski, Alexander : AFM        
 (23) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB      15 - 7        
   (23) Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB            
 (42) Devic, Lana : MFA  15 - 4            
     (10) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG          
 (55) -Bye-    13 - 15          
   (10) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG            
 (10) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG              
         (2) Berthoud, Josef : AFM      
 (15) Shur, Yakov : AFM        5 - 15      
   (15) Shur, Yakov : AFM            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (15) Shur, Yakov : AFM          
 (47) -Bye-    15 - 13          
   (18) Dessauer, Tobyn : HDFA            
 (18) Dessauer, Tobyn : HDFA              
       (2) Berthoud, Josef : AFM        
 (31) Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA      6 - 15        
   (34) Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM            
 (34) Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM  9 - 15            
     (2) Berthoud, Josef : AFM          
 (63) -Bye-    10 - 15          
   (2) Berthoud, Josef : AFM            
 (2) Berthoud, Josef : AFM