Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y12MF4, RY14MF2, JMF4, XF5

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Fernandes, Zain : CFA            
   (1) Fernandes, Zain : CFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Fernandes, Zain : CFA        
 (17) Lam, Landon : GOLUBITSKY    15 - 11        
   (16) Westelius, Isak : SVF          
 (16) Westelius, Isak : SVF  11 - 15          
       (8) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA      
 (9) Tsang, Matthew : M TEAM      8 - 15      
   (9) Tsang, Matthew : M TEAM          
 (24) Stiagun, Nikita : TOUCHE  15 - 3          
     (8) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA        
 (25) Xiao, Edward : SVF    7 - 15        
   (8) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA          
 (8) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA  2 - 15          
         (8) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA    
 (5) Zeng, Lucas : SVF        15 - 9    
   (5) Zeng, Lucas : SVF          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Zeng, Lucas : SVF        
 (21) Tuchscherer, Elliot : SVF    15 - 7        
   (12) Dariano, Noah : CFA          
 (12) Dariano, Noah : CFA  5 - 15          
       (3) Ramamurthy, Sriram : UNAT      
 (13) Zhang, Luke : SVF      10 - 15      
   (13) Zhang, Luke : SVF          
 (20) Wang, Andrew : SVF  0 - 0          
     (3) Ramamurthy, Sriram : UNAT        
 (30) -Bye-    8 - 15        
   (3) Ramamurthy, Sriram : UNAT          
 (3) Ramamurthy, Sriram : UNAT            
           (8) Martinez, Donavyn : FFA  
 (3) Viceo, Jaime : SVF          15 - 12  
   (3) Viceo, Jaime : SVF          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Viceo, Jaime : SVF        
 (19) Hsiung, Richie : CFA    15 - 13        
   (14) Otake, Jared : FFA          
 (14) Otake, Jared : FFA  6 - 15          
       (11) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA      
 (11) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA      11 - 15      
   (11) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA          
 (22) Wu, Conrad : CFA  15 - 4          
     (11) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 14        
   (6) Sherman, Marco : M TEAM          
 (6) Sherman, Marco : M TEAM            
         (11) Bermender, Cameron : NBFA    
 (7) Zheng, Alan : CFA        15 - 10    
   (7) Zheng, Alan : CFA          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Zheng, Alan : CFA        
 (22) Lao, Scott : CFA    15 - 14        
   (10) Nagimov, Marsel : SVF          
 (10) Nagimov, Marsel : SVF  5 - 15          
       (2) Sohn, Christopher : M TEAM      
 (15) La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE      7 - 15      
   (18) Thorne, Casey : EBFG          
 (18) Thorne, Casey : EBFG  12 - 15          
     (2) Sohn, Christopher : M TEAM        
 (31) -Bye-    5 - 15        
   (2) Sohn, Christopher : M TEAM          
 (2) Sohn, Christopher : M TEAM