Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup: Y10WF4, Y12WF4, Y10MF4, Y12MF3, Y14MF4

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y14 Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Bessire, Nolan : NBFA            
   (1) Bessire, Nolan : NBFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Bessire, Nolan : NBFA        
 (17) Sreedhar, Varun : TOUCHE    15 - 2        
   (16) Stiagun, Nikita : TOUCHE          
 (16) Stiagun, Nikita : TOUCHE  9 - 15          
       (1) Bessire, Nolan : NBFA      
 (9) Yu, Anders : M TEAM      14 - 7      
   (9) Yu, Anders : M TEAM          
 (24) Stowers, Samuel : CFA  15 - 6          
     (9) Yu, Anders : M TEAM        
 (25) Zuo, Ethan : SVF    15 - 13        
   (8) Lai, Christopher : TOUCHE          
 (8) Lai, Christopher : TOUCHE  3 - 15          
         (1) Bessire, Nolan : NBFA    
 (5) Kumbla, Samarth : SVF        15 - 0    
   (5) Kumbla, Samarth : SVF          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Kumbla, Samarth : SVF        
 (21) Chuang, Kian : SFFC    15 - 2        
   (21) Chuang, Kian : SFFC          
 (12) Mu, Jeffrey : UNAT  15 - 4          
       (5) Kumbla, Samarth : SVF      
 (13) Tsay, Jeremy : SVF      15 - 14      
   (13) Tsay, Jeremy : SVF          
 (20) Huang, Bernard : TOUCHE  15 - 5          
     (4) Westelius, Isak : SVF        
 (29) -Bye-    2 - 15        
   (4) Westelius, Isak : SVF          
 (4) Westelius, Isak : SVF            
           (3) Zeng, Lucas : SVF  
 (3) Zeng, Lucas : SVF          8 - 13  
   (3) Zeng, Lucas : SVF          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Zeng, Lucas : SVF        
 (19) Lim, Charles : M TEAM    15 - 5        
   (14) Xiao, Edward : SVF          
 (14) Xiao, Edward : SVF  9 - 15          
       (3) Zeng, Lucas : SVF      
 (11) Muruhin, Yaroslav : SVF      15 - 12      
   (11) Muruhin, Yaroslav : SVF          
 (22) Uzgiris, Kovas : WBFC  15 - 3          
     (11) Muruhin, Yaroslav : SVF        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 14        
   (6) Crist, Numa : M TEAM          
 (6) Crist, Numa : M TEAM            
         (3) Zeng, Lucas : SVF    
 (7) La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE        15 - 5    
   (7) La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE        
 (23) Kher, Roan : SVF    0 - 0        
   (10) Hou, Kenneth : TOUCHE          
 (10) Hou, Kenneth : TOUCHE  9 - 15          
       (7) La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE      
 (15) Mascari Dumont, Alexandre : MFA      15 - 7      
   (18) Ng, Eben : TOUCHE          
 (18) Ng, Eben : TOUCHE  13 - 15          
     (2) Li, Raphael : M TEAM        
 (31) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (2) Li, Raphael : M TEAM          
 (2) Li, Raphael : M TEAM