Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at MFA: XE1, DV1VXE1, DV3VXE1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC            
   (1) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (32) Simard, Ernie : MFA  15 - 5          
     (1) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC        
 (17) Suckle, Zachary : MFA    15 - 7        
   (17) Suckle, Zachary : MFA          
 (16) Tully, Thomas : MFA  15 - 4          
       (9) Noll, Mischa : EBFG      
 (9) Noll, Mischa : EBFG      7 - 15      
   (9) Noll, Mischa : EBFG          
 (24) Devic, Lana : MFA  15 - 4          
     (9) Noll, Mischa : EBFG        
 (25) Hofman, Haejung : AFM    15 - 10        
   (8) Wheeler, Mark : AFM          
 (8) Wheeler, Mark : AFM  5 - 15          
         (5) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA    
 (5) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA        6 - 15    
   (5) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA          
 (28) Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT  15 - 5          
     (5) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA        
 (21) Bermender, Eric : NBFA    15 - 11        
   (12) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA          
 (12) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA  9 - 15          
       (5) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA      
 (13) Nguyen, Steven : WBFC      15 - 13      
   (20) Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA          
 (20) Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA  6 - 10          
     (4) Perka, Mike : TFC        
 (29) Horowitz, David : MPC    7 - 15        
   (4) Perka, Mike : TFC          
 (4) Perka, Mike : TFC  8 - 15          
           (5) Johnson, Lucas : HDFA  
 (3) Melcher, Jack : PORT          15 - 10  
   (3) Melcher, Jack : PORT          
 (30) Ayala, Francesca : MFA  15 - 4          
     (3) Melcher, Jack : PORT        
 (19) Dowd, Christopher J : OLY    15 - 11        
   (19) Dowd, Christopher J : OLY          
 (14) Gonzales, Brian : DFA  15 - 13          
       (3) Melcher, Jack : PORT      
 (11) Au, Marcus : TFC      15 - 10      
   (11) Au, Marcus : TFC          
 (22) Hoge, Natalie : EBFG  15 - 6          
     (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM        
 (27) Hargrove, Charles : EBFG    9 - 15        
   (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM          
 (6) Berthoud, Josef : AFM  13 - 15          
         (3) Melcher, Jack : PORT    
 (7) Salesky, Nicholas : MFA        15 - 3    
   (7) Salesky, Nicholas : MFA          
 (26) Wang, Xu-Chen : TFC  15 - 14          
     (10) Liu, Bobby : TFC        
 (23) Koors, Thomas : NCFA    7 - 15        
   (10) Liu, Bobby : TFC          
 (10) Liu, Bobby : TFC  11 - 15          
       (2) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC      
 (15) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG      11 - 15      
   (15) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG          
 (18) Beittel, David : EBFG  15 - 9          
     (2) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC        
 (31) Van Voorhees, Andrew : MFA    8 - 15        
   (2) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC          
 (2) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC  7 - 15