Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at DFA: VXE1, VWE1, Vet Epee Pool Party

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Pohl, Mark : WBFC            
   (1) Pohl, Mark : WBFC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Pohl, Mark : WBFC        
 (17) Radich, Lori : AFM    10 - 1        
   (17) Radich, Lori : AFM          
 (16) Hofman, Haejung : AFM  9 - 7          
       (1) Pohl, Mark : WBFC      
 (9) Campbell, Kenneth : TFC      10 - 7      
   (9) Campbell, Kenneth : TFC          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (8) Bruce, Ommer : TFC        
 (25) -Bye-    6 - 10        
   (8) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (8) Bruce, Ommer : TFC            
         (4) Helge, James : DFA    
 (5) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG        7 - 10    
   (5) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG        
 (21) -Bye-    10 - 5        
   (12) Liu, Bobby : AFM          
 (12) Liu, Bobby : AFM            
       (4) Helge, James : DFA      
 (13) Bloomer, Suzanne : AFM      4 - 10      
   (13) Bloomer, Suzanne : AFM          
 (20) -Bye-            
     (4) Helge, James : DFA        
 (29) -Bye-    7 - 10        
   (4) Helge, James : DFA          
 (4) Helge, James : DFA            
           (6) Wheeler, Mark : AFM  
 (3) Mariani, Lou : TFC          8 - 10  
   (3) Mariani, Lou : TFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Mariani, Lou : TFC        
 (19) Lucasey, Charles : HALB    10 - 9        
   (19) Lucasey, Charles : HALB          
 (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC  10 - 9          
       (6) Wheeler, Mark : AFM      
 (11) Yao, Shun : DFA      9 - 10      
   (11) Yao, Shun : DFA          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (6) Wheeler, Mark : AFM        
 (27) -Bye-    9 - 10        
   (6) Wheeler, Mark : AFM          
 (6) Wheeler, Mark : AFM            
         (6) Wheeler, Mark : AFM    
 (7) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT        10 - 9    
   (7) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT        
 (23) -Bye-    10 - 2        
   (10) Ryan, Minhuey : DFA          
 (10) Ryan, Minhuey : DFA            
       (7) Yukelson, Michael : UNAT      
 (15) Ryan, Chris : DFA      10 - 9      
   (15) Ryan, Chris : DFA          
 (18) Taylor, Francine : TFC  10 - 3          
     (15) Ryan, Chris : DFA        
 (31) -Bye-    10 - 9        
   (2) Perka, Mike : TFC          
 (2) Perka, Mike : TFC