Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at TFC: Y14WF3, Y14MF3, WF3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y14 Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Lim, Charles : M TEAM            
   (1) Lim, Charles : M TEAM          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Lim, Charles : M TEAM        
 (17) Lin, Richard : TFCSANJOSE    15 - 4        
   (16) Cracraft, John : HALB          
 (16) Cracraft, John : HALB  7 - 15          
       (1) Lim, Charles : M TEAM      
 (9) Stiagun, Nikita : TOUCHE      15 - 8      
   (9) Stiagun, Nikita : TOUCHE          
 (24) Gera, Kaveer : WBFC  15 - 0          
     (9) Stiagun, Nikita : TOUCHE        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 8        
   (8) Kher, Roan : SVF          
 (8) Kher, Roan : SVF            
         (4) Sung, Changhan : AFM    
 (5) He, Bu Wei : UNAT        12 - 15    
   (5) He, Bu Wei : UNAT          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) He, Bu Wei : UNAT        
 (21) Min, Lucas : DVFC    15 - 0        
   (12) Bartels, Milo : SVF          
 (12) Bartels, Milo : SVF  4 - 15          
       (4) Sung, Changhan : AFM      
 (13) Tapus, Alexandru : SFFC      6 - 15      
   (13) Tapus, Alexandru : SFFC          
 (20) Judson, Colin : UNAT  15 - 3          
     (4) Sung, Changhan : AFM        
 (29) -Bye-    2 - 15        
   (4) Sung, Changhan : AFM          
 (4) Sung, Changhan : AFM            
           (2) Lao, Scott : CFA  
 (2) Yee, Johnathan : TFCSANJOSE          7 - 15  
   (2) Yee, Johnathan : TFCSANJOSE          
 (31) -Bye-            
     (2) Yee, Johnathan : TFCSANJOSE        
 (19) Wong, Louis : CFA    15 - 6        
   (14) Teh, Ryan : SFFC          
 (14) Teh, Ryan : SFFC  9 - 15          
       (2) Yee, Johnathan : TFCSANJOSE      
 (11) Wilt, Daniel : TFCSANJOSE      15 - 5      
   (11) Wilt, Daniel : TFCSANJOSE          
 (22) Valouev, Aleksey : SVF  15 - 2          
     (11) Wilt, Daniel : TFCSANJOSE        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 8        
   (6) Shen, Owen : M TEAM          
 (6) Shen, Owen : M TEAM            
         (2) Lao, Scott : CFA    
 (7) White, Austin : SFFC        5 - 15    
   (7) White, Austin : SFFC          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) White, Austin : SFFC        
 (23) DeSantis, Ryan : AFM    15 - 12        
   (10) Cortright, Joshua : TOUCHE          
 (10) Cortright, Joshua : TOUCHE  1 - 15          
       (2) Lao, Scott : CFA      
 (15) Tapus, Andrei : SFFC      3 - 15      
   (15) Tapus, Andrei : SFFC          
 (18) Bacher, Richard : TFCSANJOSE  15 - 7          
     (2) Lao, Scott : CFA        
 (31) -Bye-    1 - 15        
   (2) Lao, Scott : CFA          
 (2) Lao, Scott : CFA