Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at TFC: Y10WF3, Y10MF3, Y12WF3, Y12MF3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y10 Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Chirashnya, Daniel : AFM            
   (1) Chirashnya, Daniel : AFM          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Chirashnya, Daniel : AFM        
 (17) Song, Beckett : SVF    10 - 1        
   (17) Song, Beckett : SVF          
 (16) Li, Richard : AFM  10 - 5          
       (1) Chirashnya, Daniel : AFM      
 (9) Soto-Ulev, Aden : M TEAM      10 - 3      
   (9) Soto-Ulev, Aden : M TEAM          
 (24) Wu, Alber : AFM  10 - 9          
     (9) Soto-Ulev, Aden : M TEAM        
 (25) Nicoletti, Luca : SVF    10 - 4        
   (8) Shen, Oliver : M TEAM          
 (8) Shen, Oliver : M TEAM  0 - 0          
         (1) Chirashnya, Daniel : AFM    
 (5) Liu, William : SFFC        10 - 4    
   (5) Liu, William : SFFC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Liu, William : SFFC        
 (21) Agrawal, Niki : SVF    10 - 8        
   (12) Fang, Jaden : CFA          
 (12) Fang, Jaden : CFA  3 - 10          
       (4) Wu, Lucas : AFM      
 (13) Quigley, Pierce : M TEAM      6 - 10      
   (20) Bharadwaj, Venkatesh : SVF          
 (20) Bharadwaj, Venkatesh : SVF  2 - 10          
     (4) Wu, Lucas : AFM        
 (29) -Bye-    0 - 10        
   (4) Wu, Lucas : AFM          
 (4) Wu, Lucas : AFM            
           (3) Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM  
 (3) Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM          5 - 10  
   (3) Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM        
 (19) Loftus, Luca : CFA    10 - 3        
   (19) Loftus, Luca : CFA          
 (14) Co, Dylan : M TEAM  9 - 5          
       (3) Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM      
 (11) Carvajal, Josmar : AFM      10 - 2      
   (11) Carvajal, Josmar : AFM          
 (22) Yue, Jackson : AFM  10 - 4          
     (11) Carvajal, Josmar : AFM        
 (27) -Bye-    10 - 6        
   (6) Tonkovich, Ryan : M TEAM          
 (6) Tonkovich, Ryan : M TEAM            
         (3) Coelho, Cristiano : M TEAM    
 (7) Derrick, Blake : AFM        10 - 3    
   (7) Derrick, Blake : AFM          
 (26) De Ridder, Nathan : AFM  10 - 4          
     (7) Derrick, Blake : AFM        
 (23) Gordon, William : AFM    10 - 8        
   (10) Sah, Steven : SFFC          
 (10) Sah, Steven : SFFC  7 - 10          
       (15) Cortright, Skipper (Matthew) : TOUCHE      
 (15) Cortright, Skipper (Matthew) : TOUCHE      5 - 10      
   (15) Cortright, Skipper (Matthew) : TOUCHE          
 (18) Lam, Nicolas : AFM  10 - 2          
     (15) Cortright, Skipper (Matthew) : TOUCHE        
 (31) -Bye-    10 - 8        
   (2) Fukuda, Diego : M TEAM          
 (2) Fukuda, Diego : M TEAM