Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: JWS3 JMS3 XS2 DV2WS1 DV2MS1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Hu, William : PREMIERFA            
   (1) Hu, William : PREMIERFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Hu, William : PREMIERFA        
 (17) Heins, Dylan : DFA    15 - 0        
   (17) Heins, Dylan : DFA          
 (16) Bautista, Kyan : SCRMNTO  15 - 13          
       (1) Hu, William : PREMIERFA      
 (9) Chen, Howard : AGFC      15 - 9      
   (9) Chen, Howard : AGFC          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Chen, Howard : AGFC        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 11        
   (8) Menon, Rohan : SCRMNTO          
 (8) Menon, Rohan : SCRMNTO            
         (1) Hu, William : PREMIERFA    
 (5) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN        15 - 10    
   (5) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN        
 (21) Sadler, Henry : DFA    15 - 7        
   (12) Menon, Rishi : SCRMNTO          
 (12) Menon, Rishi : SCRMNTO  13 - 15          
       (5) Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN      
 (13) Kang, Brandon : CARD      15 - 12      
   (13) Kang, Brandon : CARD          
 (20) Anderson, Ian : SCRMNTO  15 - 8          
     (4) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO        
 (29) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (4) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO          
 (4) Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO            
           (1) Hu, William : PREMIERFA  
 (3) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA          15 - 10  
   (3) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA        
 (19) Morrissy, Andrew : SCRMNTO    15 - 4        
   (14) Patel, Yash : UTDALLAS          
 (14) Patel, Yash : UTDALLAS  6 - 15          
       (6) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA      
 (11) Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO      11 - 15      
   (11) Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO          
 (22) Southworth, Nathaniel : HSC  15 - 5          
     (6) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA        
 (27) -Bye-    9 - 15        
   (6) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA          
 (6) Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA            
         (2) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA    
 (7) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO        5 - 15    
   (7) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO        
 (23) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (10) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO          
 (10) Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO            
       (2) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA      
 (15) Kynett, Kathryn : HSC      10 - 15      
   (18) Tang, Alex YM : PEN          
 (18) Tang, Alex YM : PEN  10 - 15          
     (2) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA        
 (31) -Bye-    6 - 15        
   (2) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA          
 (2) Marsee, James : PREMIERFA