Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: XE4, UWE2, UME2

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG            
   (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (17) Wheeler, Mark : AFM    15 - 6        
   (17) Wheeler, Mark : AFM          
 (16) Beittel, David : EBFG  15 - 4          
       (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (9) Shirey, Daniel : EBFG      15 - 12      
   (9) Shirey, Daniel : EBFG          
 (24) Gorndt, Jeffrey : HALB  15 - 4          
     (9) Shirey, Daniel : EBFG        
 (25) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG    15 - 14        
   (8) Rath, Lauren : EBFG          
 (8) Rath, Lauren : EBFG  10 - 15          
         (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (5) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG        15 - 9    
   (5) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Beittel, Chloe : EBFG        
 (21) Lau, Cheung Ting : UNAT    15 - 5        
   (12) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC          
 (12) Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC  5 - 15          
       (4) Berthoud, Josef : AFM      
 (13) Baraff, David : EBFG      7 - 15      
   (20) Beck, Brian : NWFC          
 (20) Beck, Brian : NWFC  13 - 15          
     (4) Berthoud, Josef : AFM        
 (29) -Bye-    3 - 15        
   (4) Berthoud, Josef : AFM          
 (4) Berthoud, Josef : AFM            
           (1) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Brewer, Andrew : AFM          15 - 8  
   (3) Brewer, Andrew : AFM          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Brewer, Andrew : AFM        
 (19) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC    15 - 4        
   (19) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC          
 (14) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG  14 - 13          
       (3) Brewer, Andrew : AFM      
 (11) Downey, Jerry : EBFG      15 - 10      
   (11) Downey, Jerry : EBFG          
 (22) Muneyb, Muntaha Sana : CARD  15 - 4          
     (6) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG        
 (27) -Bye-    11 - 15        
   (6) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG          
 (6) Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG            
         (3) Brewer, Andrew : AFM    
 (7) Maychrowitz, Matthew : CRFA        15 - 7    
   (7) Maychrowitz, Matthew : CRFA          
 (26) Cai, Diane : DFA  15 - 7          
     (10) Chandler, Paul : EBFG        
 (23) Ziener-Dignazio, William : HALB    13 - 15        
   (10) Chandler, Paul : EBFG          
 (10) Chandler, Paul : EBFG  5 - 15          
       (2) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG      
 (15) Kaufman, Joel : EBFG      3 - 15      
   (18) Bruce, Ommer : TFC          
 (18) Bruce, Ommer : TFC  11 - 15          
     (2) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG        
 (31) -Bye-    8 - 15        
   (2) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG          
 (2) Philippine, Thibault : EBFG