Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at MFA: XE2, WE1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Stolz, Robert : DFA            
   (1) Stolz, Robert : DFA          
 (32) Fassett, Siobhan : DELTA  15 - 4          
     (1) Stolz, Robert : DFA        
 (17) Allgeier, Peter : RMFA    15 - 11        
   (17) Allgeier, Peter : RMFA          
 (16) Argyris, Michael : CPFC  15 - 11          
       (1) Stolz, Robert : DFA      
 (9) Ryan, Seth : DFA      15 - 12      
   (9) Ryan, Seth : DFA          
 (24) Hill, Andrew W : UNAT  15 - 10          
     (8) Norton, Brendan : CPFC        
 (25) Soleti, Giovanni : MFA    10 - 15        
   (8) Norton, Brendan : CPFC          
 (8) Norton, Brendan : CPFC  2 - 15          
         (5) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG    
 (5) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG        6 - 15    
   (5) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG          
 (28) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  15 - 2          
     (5) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG        
 (21) Tajback, Pedram : MFA    15 - 3        
   (12) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFCSANJOSE          
 (12) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFCSANJOSE  10 - 15          
       (5) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG      
 (13) Hepler, Sarah : SLHFC      15 - 10      
   (13) Hepler, Sarah : SLHFC          
 (20) Liu, Bobby : AFM  15 - 12          
     (4) Miller, Kevin : DFA        
 (29) Bennett, Peter : DELTA    6 - 15        
   (4) Miller, Kevin : DFA          
 (4) Miller, Kevin : DFA  3 - 15          
           (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          13 - 15  
   (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (30) Chen, Steve : EBFG  15 - 7          
     (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (19) Louie, Jason : AFM    15 - 7        
   (14) Tarbuskovich, April : TFCSANJOSE          
 (14) Tarbuskovich, April : TFCSANJOSE  12 - 15          
       (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (11) Helge, James : DFA      15 - 9      
   (11) Helge, James : DFA          
 (22) Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA  15 - 5          
     (11) Helge, James : DFA        
 (27) Walbert, Charlotte : MFA    15 - 11        
   (6) Ryan, Chris : DFA          
 (6) Ryan, Chris : DFA  14 - 15          
         (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (7) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA        14 - 12    
   (7) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA          
 (26) Hofman, Haejung : AFM  15 - 10          
     (7) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA        
 (23) Ryan, Minhuey : DFA    15 - 4        
   (10) Davis, Andrew : EBFG          
 (10) Davis, Andrew : EBFG  12 - 15          
       (2) Brewer, Andrew : AFM      
 (15) Nguyen, Steven : WBFC      7 - 15      
   (18) Ma, Victor : AFM          
 (18) Ma, Victor : AFM  12 - 15          
     (2) Brewer, Andrew : AFM        
 (31) Louie, Sarah : AFM    2 - 15        
   (2) Brewer, Andrew : AFM          
 (2) Brewer, Andrew : AFM  3 - 15