Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE2; VXS2; VWE2; VXF2;

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Millman, David : NCFA              
   (1) Millman, David : NCFA            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Millman, David : NCFA          
 (33) Radich, Lori : TFC    10 - 0          
   (33) Radich, Lori : TFC            
 (32) Djurisic, Maja : DELTA  10 - 6            
       (1) Millman, David : NCFA        
 (17) Campbell, Kenneth : CARD      10 - 5        
   (17) Campbell, Kenneth : CARD            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Campbell, Kenneth : CARD          
 (49) -Bye-    10 - 8          
   (16) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG            
 (16) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG              
         (8) Perka, Mike : CARD      
 (9) Johnson, David : TFC        5 - 10      
   (9) Johnson, David : TFC            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (24) King, Dick : TFC          
 (41) -Bye-    7 - 10          
   (24) King, Dick : TFC            
 (24) King, Dick : TFC              
       (8) Perka, Mike : CARD        
 (25) Trombla, Alan : MFA      7 - 10        
   (25) Trombla, Alan : MFA            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (8) Perka, Mike : CARD          
 (57) -Bye-    1 - 10          
   (8) Perka, Mike : CARD            
 (8) Perka, Mike : CARD              
           (12) Mariani, Lou : SDC    
 (5) Altman, Jeff : EBFG          4 - 10    
   (5) Altman, Jeff : EBFG            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Altman, Jeff : EBFG          
 (37) -Bye-    10 - 4          
   (28) Heberling, John : CFA            
 (28) Heberling, John : CFA              
       (12) Mariani, Lou : SDC        
 (21) Pearson, Steven : RSB      7 - 8        
   (21) Pearson, Steven : RSB            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Mariani, Lou : SDC          
 (53) -Bye-    9 - 10          
   (12) Mariani, Lou : SDC            
 (12) Mariani, Lou : SDC              
         (12) Mariani, Lou : SDC      
 (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC        10 - 7      
   (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (13) Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC          
 (45) -Bye-    10 - 8          
   (20) Walker, William : CARD            
 (20) Walker, William : CARD              
       (4) Lipp, Robert : TFC        
 (29) Spivack, Robert : HALB      5 - 10        
   (29) Spivack, Robert : HALB            
 (36) -Bye-              
     (4) Lipp, Robert : TFC          
 (61) -Bye-    6 - 7          
   (4) Lipp, Robert : TFC            
 (4) Lipp, Robert : TFC              
             (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT  
 (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT            8 - 10  
   (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT          
 (35) Parker, Sharon : EBFG    10 - 1          
   (30) Beatie, Breck : NBFA            
 (30) Beatie, Breck : NBFA  5 - 10            
       (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT        
 (19) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG      10 - 5        
   (19) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (19) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG          
 (51) -Bye-    10 - 7          
   (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : EBFG            
 (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : EBFG              
         (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT      
 (11) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA        10 - 5      
   (11) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (11) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA          
 (43) -Bye-    10 - 3          
   (22) Gordon, Phillip : GPS            
 (22) Gordon, Phillip : GPS              
       (11) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA        
 (27) Barmina, Olga : DFA      10 - 6        
   (27) Barmina, Olga : DFA            
 (38) -Bye-              
     (6) Bloomer, Suzanne : CARD          
 (59) -Bye-    6 - 10          
   (6) Bloomer, Suzanne : CARD            
 (6) Bloomer, Suzanne : CARD              
           (3) Pohl, Mark : UNAT    
 (7) Wheeler, Mark : TFC          10 - 8    
   (7) Wheeler, Mark : TFC            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Wheeler, Mark : TFC          
 (39) -Bye-    10 - 5          
   (26) Jones, Pauline : TFC            
 (26) Jones, Pauline : TFC              
       (7) Wheeler, Mark : TFC        
 (23) McGrew, John : EBFG      9 - 8        
   (23) McGrew, John : EBFG            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (10) Bothelio, Jere : TFC          
 (55) -Bye-    7 - 10          
   (10) Bothelio, Jere : TFC            
 (10) Bothelio, Jere : TFC              
         (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG      
 (15) Cates, Archie : EGFC        5 - 10      
   (15) Cates, Archie : EGFC            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (15) Cates, Archie : EGFC          
 (47) -Bye-    7 - 6          
   (18) Wallis, Steve : MFA            
 (18) Wallis, Steve : MFA              
       (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG        
 (31) Knopp, Kim : DFA      5 - 10        
   (34) Simard, Ernie : MFA            
 (34) Simard, Ernie : MFA  8 - 10            
     (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG          
 (63) -Bye-    6 - 10          
   (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG            
 (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG