Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup @ EBFG: CLXE CHXE

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGFC            
   (1) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGFC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGFC        
 (17) McGrew, John : EBFG    15 - 3        
   (17) McGrew, John : EBFG          
 (16) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  13 - 9          
       (1) Nicholson, Dimitri : EGFC      
 (9) Lo, Ethan : CARD      7 - 6      
   (9) Lo, Ethan : CARD          
 (24) Beck, Brian : TFC  15 - 12          
     (9) Lo, Ethan : CARD        
 (25) Coleman, Rachel : DELTA    13 - 7        
   (8) McKeen, Mike : HDFA          
 (8) McKeen, Mike : HDFA  4 - 15          
         (13) Smith, Justin : UCDFC    
 (5) Nicholson, Dominic : EGFC        11 - 15    
   (5) Nicholson, Dominic : EGFC          
 (28) Mak, Lisa : DELTA  15 - 4          
     (5) Nicholson, Dominic : EGFC        
 (21) Tillman, Sarah R. : GGFC    15 - 8        
   (21) Tillman, Sarah R. : GGFC          
 (12) Lee, Casey : GPS  15 - 14          
       (13) Smith, Justin : UCDFC      
 (13) Smith, Justin : UCDFC      14 - 15      
   (13) Smith, Justin : UCDFC          
 (20) Baccari, Martina : EBFG  15 - 4          
     (13) Smith, Justin : UCDFC        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 9        
   (4) Russell, Todd : EBFG          
 (4) Russell, Todd : EBFG            
           (3) Mankin, Ben : EBFG  
 (3) Mankin, Ben : EBFG          10 - 15  
   (3) Mankin, Ben : EBFG          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Mankin, Ben : EBFG        
 (19) Brodie, Ian : MFA    15 - 3        
   (19) Brodie, Ian : MFA          
 (14) Heberling, John : CFA  15 - 12          
       (3) Mankin, Ben : EBFG      
 (11) Sat-Vollhardt, Julien : EBFG      15 - 10      
   (11) Sat-Vollhardt, Julien : EBFG          
 (22) Moore, Thomas E : GPS  15 - 13          
     (6) Brass, Jason : HDFA        
 (26) Tao, Daniel : DELTA    8 - 15        
   (6) Brass, Jason : HDFA          
 (6) Brass, Jason : HDFA  6 - 15          
         (3) Mankin, Ben : EBFG    
 (7) Rao, Samuel : EBFG        15 - 10    
   (26) McCarthy, Medora : CARD          
 (26) McCarthy, Medora : CARD  14 - 15          
     (26) McCarthy, Medora : CARD        
 (23) Vevea, Jack : SSC    15 - 12        
   (10) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD          
 (10) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD  7 - 15          
       (15) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC      
 (15) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC      7 - 15      
   (15) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC          
 (18) Drew, Alex : NCFA  15 - 10          
     (15) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC        
 (31) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (2) Firsov, Oleksandr : GPS          
 (2) Firsov, Oleksandr : GPS