Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup @ EBFG: CLXE CHXE

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Arieta, Ryan : GPS            
   (1) Arieta, Ryan : GPS          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Arieta, Ryan : GPS        
 (17) Wheeler, Mark : TFC    15 - 11        
   (17) Wheeler, Mark : TFC          
 (16) Mariani, Lou : SDC  13 - 12          
       (1) Arieta, Ryan : GPS      
 (9) Koch, Sam : GGFC      15 - 9      
   (9) Koch, Sam : GGFC          
 (24) Ng, Andrew : FFA  15 - 7          
     (9) Koch, Sam : GGFC        
 (25) Bloomer, Suzanne : CARD    15 - 14        
   (8) Esnault, Kevin : EBFG          
 (8) Esnault, Kevin : EBFG  9 - 15          
         (12) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG    
 (5) Chandler, Paul : EBFG        8 - 15    
   (5) Chandler, Paul : EBFG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG        
 (21) Bronzo, Justin : NCFA    14 - 15        
   (12) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG          
 (12) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG  4 - 15          
       (12) Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG      
 (13) Herodotou, Orestis : EBFG      15 - 9      
   (13) Herodotou, Orestis : EBFG          
 (20) Esnault, Camille : EBFG  15 - 7          
     (13) Herodotou, Orestis : EBFG        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 6        
   (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG          
 (4) Lichten, Keith : EBFG            
           (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG  
 (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          14 - 15  
   (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG        
 (19) Baldwin, Timothy : UNAT    15 - 6        
   (14) Lo, Ethan : CARD          
 (14) Lo, Ethan : CARD  10 - 14          
       (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG      
 (11) Brewer, Andrew : EBFG      15 - 13      
   (11) Brewer, Andrew : EBFG          
 (22) McGrew, John : EBFG  15 - 6          
     (11) Brewer, Andrew : EBFG        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 14        
   (6) Rock, Matt : UNAT          
 (6) Rock, Matt : UNAT            
         (3) Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG    
 (7) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB        15 - 10    
   (7) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Mandoki, Sandor : HALB        
 (23) King, Dick : TFC    15 - 10        
   (10) Russell, Todd : EBFG          
 (10) Russell, Todd : EBFG  6 - 15          
       (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG      
 (15) Hunter, Justin : EBFG      11 - 14      
   (18) Millman, David : NCFA          
 (18) Millman, David : NCFA  13 - 15          
     (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG        
 (31) -Bye-    14 - 15        
   (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG          
 (2) Gerring, Phillip : EBFG