Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup @ TFC: VXE3, VWE3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR            
   (1) Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR        
 (17) Simoni, James : SDC    10 - 6        
   (16) Murray, Stephen : LPFC          
 (16) Murray, Stephen : LPFC  9 - 10          
       (1) Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR      
 (9) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA      10 - 6      
   (9) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA          
 (24) Bloomer, Suzanne : CARD  10 - 7          
     (9) Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA        
 (25) Hedlund, Stieg : GPS    10 - 9        
   (8) Lutton, Tom : CARD          
 (8) Lutton, Tom : CARD  6 - 10          
         (4) Perka, Mike : CARD    
 (5) Millman, David : NCFA        6 - 10    
   (5) Millman, David : NCFA          
 (28) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG  10 - 8          
     (21) King, Dick : TFC        
 (21) King, Dick : TFC    5 - 10        
   (21) King, Dick : TFC          
 (12) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD  10 - 1          
       (4) Perka, Mike : CARD      
 (13) Altman, Jeff : EBFG      3 - 10      
   (20) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG          
 (20) Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG  8 - 10          
     (4) Perka, Mike : CARD        
 (29) Radich, Lori : TFC    4 - 10        
   (4) Perka, Mike : CARD          
 (4) Perka, Mike : CARD  1 - 10          
           (2) Bothelio, Jere : TFC  
 (3) Katz, David : TFC          9 - 10  
   (3) Katz, David : TFC          
 (30) Jones, Pauline : TFC  10 - 1          
     (3) Katz, David : TFC        
 (19) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG    10 - 8        
   (19) Fialkowski, Steven : EBFG          
 (14) Grotts, Loy : SWORDS  8 - 7          
       (3) Katz, David : TFC      
 (11) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT      8 - 7      
   (11) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT          
 (22) Spivack, Robert : HALB  9 - 7          
     (11) Wheeler, Mark : UNAT        
 (27) McGrew, John : EBFG    10 - 8        
   (27) McGrew, John : EBFG          
 (6) Jefferies, Jonathan : EBFG  8 - 6          
         (2) Bothelio, Jere : TFC    
 (7) Walker, William : CARD        9 - 10    
   (7) Walker, William : CARD          
 (26) Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE  10 - 3          
     (7) Walker, William : CARD        
 (23) Luong, Allen : TFC    10 - 5        
   (10) Lipp, Robert : TFC          
 (10) Lipp, Robert : TFC  6 - 10          
       (2) Bothelio, Jere : TFC      
 (15) Johnson, David : TFC      7 - 10      
   (18) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC          
 (18) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC  5 - 10          
     (2) Bothelio, Jere : TFC        
 (31) -Bye-    5 - 10        
   (2) Bothelio, Jere : TFC          
 (2) Bothelio, Jere : TFC