Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup @ AFM: JME, CLXE

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Krakaur, David : GGFC              
   (1) Krakaur, David : GGFC            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Krakaur, David : GGFC          
 (33) Redford, Scott : CFA    15 - 10          
   (32) McGrew, John : EBFG            
 (32) McGrew, John : EBFG  9 - 15            
       (1) Krakaur, David : GGFC        
 (17) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC      15 - 14        
   (17) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Lucasey, Charles : GGFC          
 (49) -Bye-    15 - 13          
   (16) Klein, Michael : EBFG            
 (16) Klein, Michael : EBFG              
         (8) Sullivan, Cameron : GGFC      
 (9) Dreyfus-Pai, Michael : EBFG        13 - 15      
   (9) Dreyfus-Pai, Michael : EBFG            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (24) Rath, Lauren : EBFG          
 (41) -Bye-    14 - 15          
   (24) Rath, Lauren : EBFG            
 (24) Rath, Lauren : EBFG              
       (8) Sullivan, Cameron : GGFC        
 (25) Beck, Brian : TFC      6 - 15        
   (25) Beck, Brian : TFC            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (8) Sullivan, Cameron : GGFC          
 (57) -Bye-    5 - 15          
   (8) Sullivan, Cameron : GGFC            
 (8) Sullivan, Cameron : GGFC              
           (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA    
 (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA          13 - 15    
   (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA          
 (36) West, Scott : DFA    15 - 7          
   (28) Spivack, Robert : HALB            
 (28) Spivack, Robert : HALB  6 - 13            
       (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA        
 (21) Collantes, Cesar : EBFG      15 - 9        
   (21) Collantes, Cesar : EBFG            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Luu, Manny : TFC          
 (53) -Bye-    8 - 15          
   (12) Luu, Manny : TFC            
 (12) Luu, Manny : TFC              
         (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA      
 (13) Rao, Samuel : EBFG        15 - 4      
   (13) Rao, Samuel : EBFG            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (13) Rao, Samuel : EBFG          
 (45) -Bye-    15 - 9          
   (20) Wallis, Steve : MFA            
 (20) Wallis, Steve : MFA              
       (13) Rao, Samuel : EBFG        
 (29) Yukelson, Michael : AFM      15 - 13        
   (29) Yukelson, Michael : AFM            
 (36) Cipris, Shane : DELTA  15 - 11            
     (29) Yukelson, Michael : AFM          
 (61) -Bye-    15 - 11          
   (4) Miller, Kevin : DFA            
 (4) Miller, Kevin : DFA              
             (5) Gonzales, Brian : DFA  
 (3) Thurston, Matti : PEN            15 - 10  
   (3) Thurston, Matti : PEN            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) Thurston, Matti : PEN          
 (35) Khayat, Ziad : AFM    15 - 5          
   (30) Leake, Kaelyn : SSC            
 (30) Leake, Kaelyn : SSC  11 - 15            
       (3) Thurston, Matti : PEN        
 (19) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG      15 - 9        
   (19) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (19) Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG          
 (51) -Bye-    15 - 10          
   (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC            
 (14) Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC              
         (6) Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM      
 (11) Leung, Andrew : CARD        11 - 15      
   (11) Leung, Andrew : CARD            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (22) Otero, Mariano : STANF          
 (43) -Bye-    12 - 15          
   (22) Otero, Mariano : STANF            
 (22) Otero, Mariano : STANF              
       (6) Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM        
 (27) King, David : EBFG      8 - 9        
   (27) King, David : EBFG            
 (38) Iida, Kate : MFA  15 - 6            
     (6) Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM          
 (59) -Bye-    4 - 15          
   (6) Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM            
 (6) Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM              
           (6) Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM    
 (7) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD          15 - 14    
   (7) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Dolnik, Vlad : CARD          
 (39) -Bye-    15 - 12          
   (26) Simard, Ernie : MFA            
 (26) Simard, Ernie : MFA              
       (23) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC        
 (23) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC      11 - 13        
   (23) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (23) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC          
 (55) -Bye-    15 - 10          
   (10) Batyi, Tamas : EBFG            
 (10) Batyi, Tamas : EBFG              
         (23) Mattingly, Connor : GGFC      
 (15) Kest, Michael : MFA        15 - 10      
   (15) Kest, Michael : MFA            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (18) Peceli, Juliana : DFA          
 (47) -Bye-    12 - 15          
   (18) Peceli, Juliana : DFA            
 (18) Peceli, Juliana : DFA              
       (18) Peceli, Juliana : DFA        
 (31) Heberling, John : CFA      15 - 7        
   (31) Heberling, John : CFA            
 (34) Williams, Davis : DFA  15 - 12            
     (2) McCarthy, Medora : CARD          
 (63) -Bye-    10 - 15          
   (2) McCarthy, Medora : CARD            
 (2) McCarthy, Medora : CARD