Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at AFM: Y10WF2, Y12WF2, Y14WF2

Back to Final Results

Y14 Women's Foil
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Lau, Chloe : MTEAM 1 V5V3V3D1V5V5   5 (83%) 22 12 10 2
Shitamoto, Audrey : SVF 2 D2D1D3D2V5D1   1 (16%) 14 27 -13 6
Lee, Sophia : MTEAM 3 D2V4D0D0V5D4   2 (33%) 15 19 -4 5
Khoo, Lauren : MTEAM 4 D2V5V5D2V5V5   4 (66%) 24 12 12 3
Yankovskiy, Anastasia : SVF 5 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 6 24 1
Tan, Clarisse : CFA 6 D1D3D0D0D1D0   0 (0%) 5 30 -25 7
Liang, Zixuan : SFFC 7 D0V5V5D1D0V5   3 (50%) 16 20 -4 4


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Lau, Sydnee : MTEAM 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 4 26 1
Szego, Clara : TOUCHE 2 D0V5V5V5D0V5   4 (66%) 20 14 6 3
Kosai, Jordyn : SFFC 3 D1D1V5V5V5D2   3 (50%) 19 20 -1 4
Carlucci, Serafina : MTEAM 4 D0D2D1D0D0V5   1 (16%) 8 25 -17 6
Thomas, Aaria : CFA 5 D2D1D3V5D2V5   2 (33%) 18 21 -3 5
Lee, Brianna : SVF 6 D1V5D3V5V4V5   4 (66%) 23 12 11 2
Krieger, Caledonia : MFA 7 D0D0V3D0D2D0   1 (16%) 5 27 -22 7


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Oh, Erin : MTEAM 1 V5V5V5D2D3D4   3 (50%) 24 22 2 4
Lee, Isabelle : CFA 2 D3D2V5D0D1D3   1 (16%) 14 25 -11 6
La Rosa, Ludovica : TOUCHE 3 D3V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 15 13 2
Kwok, Michelle : MTEAM 4 D1D0D0D0D2D1   0 (0%) 4 30 -26 7
Lange, Catherine : AFM 5 V5V5D2V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 11 16 1
Cheng, Lydia : SVF 6 V5V5D3V5D0D2   3 (50%) 20 19 1 5
Ratsep, Ariel : SFFC 7 V5V5D3V5D4V3   4 (66%) 25 20 5 3


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Kong, Olivia : SFFC 1 V5D3V3D1V5D1   3 (50%) 18 18 0 4
Tran, Anhmy : TOUCHE 2 D0D1V5D2V5D1   2 (33%) 14 24 -10 6
Uyanik, Nerine : AFM 3 V5V5V5V3V5V5   6 (100%) 28 11 17 1
Dierks, Kaya : SFFC 4 D1D0D0D2D3D0   0 (0%) 6 28 -22 7
Raman, Tanvi : SVF 5 V5V5D2V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 14 13 2
Suleiman, Alysa : MTEAM 6 D2D4D1V5D2V3   2 (33%) 17 25 -8 5
Sher, Emily : CFA 7 V5V5D4V5D4D2   3 (50%) 25 15 10 3


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Knight, Skylar : SVF 1 V5D2V5V5D2V5   4 (66%) 24 15 9 2
Fernandes, Thea : CFA 2 D1D0V5D2D1D1   1 (16%) 10 28 -18 7
Lee, Alina : MTEAM 3 V5V5V5V5V5D4   5 (83%) 29 10 19 1
Petrova, Kristina : SVF 4 D3D4D1V5D3V5   2 (33%) 21 26 -5 5
Yhip, Mikaela : MTEAM 5 D2V4D1D3D3V5   2 (33%) 18 26 -8 6
Kong, Chin-yi : SFFC 6 V3V5D1V5V5D3   4 (66%) 22 18 4 3
Castaneda, Erika : AFM 7 D1V5V5D3D4V4   3 (50%) 22 23 -1 4


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Qian, Crystal : SVF 1 D1V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 26 10 16 2
Zaroff, Roxanne : SFFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 7 23 1
Yu, Seneca : MTEAM 3 D1D2V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 23 13 10 3
Alten, Ayaka : SVF 4 D1D1D0V5D3V5   2 (33%) 15 21 -6 5
Wu, Sophia : SFFC 5 D2D3D0D2D1D3   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Jansen, Lilian : MFA 6 D0D0D2V4V5V4   3 (50%) 15 22 -7 4
Vohra, Anusha : CFA 7 D1D0D1D0V5D3   1 (16%) 10 27 -17 6