Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: XE2, VXE2

Back to Final Results

Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Devic, Lana : MFA 1 D2D3V5D1V5D2   2 (33%) 18 24 -6 5
Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 2 V5V5V5D1V5D2   4 (66%) 23 24 -1 4
Williams, Davis : DFA 3 V5D4V5V4V5D2   4 (66%) 25 17 8 3
Teper, Alexis : MFA 4 D1D4D1D2D3D1   0 (0%) 12 30 -18 7
Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 5 V5V5D3V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 11 17 1
Moshfeghi, Henry : CARD 6 D3D4D0V5D0D0   1 (16%) 12 28 -16 6
Pilsudski, Xavier : FORTUNE 7 V5V5V5V5D3V5   5 (83%) 28 12 16 2


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Rhea, Rob : EBFG 1 V5V5D4V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 10 19 2
Stanica, Teodora : TFC 2 D0D0D0D1D1D3   0 (0%) 5 30 -25 7
West, Scott : DFA 3 D2V5D4V5V5V5   4 (66%) 26 16 10 3
Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 4 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 10 20 1
Jiang, Corina : CARD 5 D0V5D1D1D1D4   1 (16%) 12 26 -14 6
Salesky, Nicholas : MFA 6 D1V5D3D1V5V5   3 (50%) 20 20 0 4
Ahboltin, Samuel : NCFA 7 D2V5D2D0V5D3   2 (33%) 17 27 -10 5


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Rath, Lauren : EBFG 1 D0D2V5V5V5   3 (60%) 17 18 -1 3
Khayat, Ziad : EBFG 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 8 17 1
Eckols, Benjamin : CARD 3 V5D3D3D1V5   2 (40%) 17 19 -2 4
Sikdar, Ishani : TFC 4 D2D1V5D4D3   1 (20%) 15 23 -8 5
Mattingly, Connor : GGFC 5 D3D2V5V5V5   3 (60%) 20 15 5 2
Liu, Benjamin : DFA 6 D3D2D2V5D0   1 (20%) 12 23 -11 6


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Lichten, Keith : EBFG 1 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 9 16 1
Wang, Xu-Chen : EBFG 2 D1D3V5D2D2   1 (20%) 13 22 -9 5
Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 3 D4V5V5D1V5   3 (60%) 20 17 3 3
Cai, Diane : DFA 4 D0D2D0D0D2   0 (0%) 4 25 -21 6
Tiwari, Ritaank : TFC 5 D3V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 10 13 2
MacKenzie, David : HALB 6 D1V5D4V5D2   2 (40%) 17 19 -2 4


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 1 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 2 23 1
Rood, Alex : EBFG 2 D0V5V3V5D3   3 (60%) 16 18 -2 3
Schroeder, Benjamin : GGFC 3 D2D4V5D3V5   2 (40%) 19 22 -3 4
Mohabir, Ariane : AFM 4 D0D1D3D3D4   0 (0%) 11 23 -12 6
Li, Frank : CARD 5 D0D3V5V5V5   3 (60%) 18 20 -2 2
Lucasey, Charles : OLY 6 D0V5D4V5D4   2 (40%) 18 22 -4 5


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Hoge, Natalie : EBFG 1 D3D3D4V5D0   1 (20%) 15 24 -9 5
Beittel, David : EBFG 2 V5D1V5D4D1   2 (40%) 16 20 -4 3
Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 3 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 12 13 1
Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 4 V5D2D3V5D2   2 (40%) 17 22 -5 4
Carlton, Audrey : MFA 5 D4V5D2D3D0   1 (20%) 14 24 -10 6
Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC 6 V5V5D3V5V5   4 (80%) 23 8 15 2


Pool #7
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Beittel, Chloe : EBFG 1 D3V5D3D4V5   2 (40%) 20 21 -1 5
Altman, Jeff : EBFG 2 V5D3D3D4V5   2 (40%) 20 19 1 4
Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA 3 D3V5V5D3V5   3 (60%) 21 19 2 3
King, Dick : TFC 4 V5V5D4D4V5   3 (60%) 23 19 4 2
Diliberto, James-Joseph : GGFC 5 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 19 6 1
Mohabir, Gracyna : AFM 6 D3D1D2D3D4   0 (0%) 13 25 -12 6


Pool #8
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Ruggiero, Christopher : EBFG 1 D1D1D2D2D1   0 (0%) 7 25 -18 6
Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG 2 V5D1D2D3D4   1 (20%) 15 21 -6 5
Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 3 V5V5V4V5V5   5 (100%) 24 9 15 1
Felix, Alberto : MFA 4 V5V5D3V5D3   3 (60%) 21 14 7 2
Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 5 V5V5D3D1V5   3 (60%) 19 17 2 3
Mattingly, Henry : GGFC 6 V5V5D1V5D2   3 (60%) 18 18 0 4


Pool #9
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Chandler, Paul : EBFG 1 V5D0V5V5V5   4 (80%) 20 14 6 1
Fyrst, Espen : EBFG 2 D1V4D3D1V4   2 (40%) 13 21 -8 5
Ongsitco, Mark : MFA 3 V5D3D2D0V5   2 (40%) 15 17 -2 4
Zutshi, Anshul : TFC 4 D4V5V5V5D4   3 (60%) 23 16 7 2
Bethel, Dylan : GGFC 5 D2V5V5D1V5   3 (60%) 18 15 3 3
Maroulis, Sophia : CARD 6 D2D3D3V5D4   1 (20%) 17 23 -6 6