Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: XTE1

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Team Epee
Round #1 - All Places Fenced from 16



9th Place
Table G
(Loser places 10th)
Table F
(Losers to table L)
Table E
(Losers to table M)
Table A
Table B
(Losers to table I)
Table C
(Losers to table H)
Table D
(Loser places 2nd)
Winner
        (1) Thibault will anchor
    Chandler, Paul
    Philippine, Thibault
    Kaufman, Joel
       
       (0) -Bye-   (1) Thibault will anchor
    Chandler, Paul
    Philippine, Thibault
    Kaufman, Joel
     
         (16) -Bye-        
    (9) WBFC
    Arieta, Ryan
    Pohl, Mark
    Pohl, Merik
      (8) 3rd Place
    Melcher, Jack
    Hajir, Alexander
    Jin, Andrew
   
        (9) WBFC
    Arieta, Ryan
    Pohl, Mark
    Pohl, Merik
   43 - 44    
      (9) WBFC
    Arieta, Ryan
    Pohl, Mark
    Pohl, Merik
  (8) 3rd Place
    Melcher, Jack
    Hajir, Alexander
    Jin, Andrew
     
        (8) 3rd Place
    Melcher, Jack
    Hajir, Alexander
    Jin, Andrew
 38 - 45      
  (9) WBFC
    Arieta, Ryan
    Pohl, Mark
    Pohl, Merik
          (8) 3rd Place
    Melcher, Jack
    Hajir, Alexander
    Jin, Andrew
 
   45 - 25     (5) Teen Girl Squad
    Wheeler, Mark C
    Rath, Lauren
    Kornguth, Lindsay
     45 - 39  
      (12) Awesome
    Gordon, Phillip
    Wiley, Erica
    Raskin, Max
  (5) Teen Girl Squad
    Wheeler, Mark C
    Rath, Lauren
    Kornguth, Lindsay
     
        (12) Awesome
    Gordon, Phillip
    Wiley, Erica
    Raskin, Max
 45 - 24      
    (12) Awesome
    Gordon, Phillip
    Wiley, Erica
    Raskin, Max
      (5) Teen Girl Squad
    Wheeler, Mark C
    Rath, Lauren
    Kornguth, Lindsay
   
         (13) -Bye-    45 - 39    
       (0) -Bye-   (4) You Seem Like Decent Fellows
    Bothelio, Jere
    Beck, Brian
    Bruce, Ommer
     
        (4) You Seem Like Decent Fellows
    Bothelio, Jere
    Beck, Brian
    Bruce, Ommer
       
(9) WBFC
    Arieta, Ryan
    Pohl, Mark
    Pohl, Merik
              (7) Natalie’s Angels (of Death)
    Lichten, Keith
    Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet
    Hoge, Natalie
 45 - 28       (3) Scared Hitless
    Lee, Michael
    Beittel, Chloe
    Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés
       41 - 45
       (0) -Bye-   (3) Scared Hitless
    Lee, Michael
    Beittel, Chloe
    Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés
     
         (14) -Bye-        
    (11) WBFC NARWHALS
    Miele, Ben
    Nguyen, Steven
    Tsang Jaffe, Avi
      (3) Scared Hitless
    Lee, Michael
    Beittel, Chloe
    Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés
   
        (11) WBFC NARWHALS
    Miele, Ben
    Nguyen, Steven
    Tsang Jaffe, Avi
   38 - 37    
      (11) WBFC NARWHALS
    Miele, Ben
    Nguyen, Steven
    Tsang Jaffe, Avi
  (6) East Bay Silverbacks
    Davis, Andrew
    Rood, Alex
    Downey, Jerry
     
        (6) East Bay Silverbacks
    Davis, Andrew
    Rood, Alex
    Downey, Jerry
 39 - 45      
  (10) Team Z
    Radna, Raphael
    Shelby, Robert
    Bedford-Panori, Eugenia
          (7) Natalie’s Angels (of Death)
    Lichten, Keith
    Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet
    Hoge, Natalie
 
   39 - 45     (7) Natalie’s Angels (of Death)
    Lichten, Keith
    Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet
    Hoge, Natalie
     36 - 45  
      (10) Team Z
    Radna, Raphael
    Shelby, Robert
    Bedford-Panori, Eugenia
  (7) Natalie’s Angels (of Death)
    Lichten, Keith
    Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet
    Hoge, Natalie
     
        (10) Team Z
    Radna, Raphael
    Shelby, Robert
    Bedford-Panori, Eugenia
 45 - 30      
    (10) Team Z
    Radna, Raphael
    Shelby, Robert
    Bedford-Panori, Eugenia
      (7) Natalie’s Angels (of Death)
    Lichten, Keith
    Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet
    Hoge, Natalie
   
         (15) -Bye-    45 - 33    
       (0) -Bye-   (2) Renee's Reneegades
    Perka, Mike
    Lucasey, Charles
    Zuhars, Renee
     
        (2) Renee's Reneegades
    Perka, Mike
    Lucasey, Charles
    Zuhars, Renee
       
                 
13th Place
Table N
(Loser finishes 14th)

Table M
(Losers to table O)

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

15th Place
Table O
(Loser finishes 16th)