Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y10XS3, JWS3, WS4, JMS3, XS4

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Saber
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Vidovszky, Robert : PREMIERFA 1 V5V5D4V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 12 17 1
Young, Nash : CARD 2 D2V5V5D0V5V5   4 (66%) 22 16 6 4
Orpilla, Apolo Alexander : HALB 3 D1D3D0D1V5V5   2 (33%) 15 26 -11 5
Marsee, James : PREMIERFA 4 V5D1V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 26 15 11 2
Menon, Rohan : SCRMNTO 5 D2V5V5D2V5V5   4 (66%) 24 14 10 3
Wang, Nathan : DFA 6 D0D1D3D1D2D0   0 (0%) 7 30 -23 7
Tang, Cathy : PEN 7 D2D1D3D3D1V5   1 (16%) 15 25 -10 6


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Reese, Aaron : PREMIERFA 1 V5D3V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 14 14 1
Fallick, Ozzie : TERRAPIN 2 D2D2V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 24 17 7 4
Abela, Sebastian : PEN 3 V5V5D0V5V5V5   5 (83%) 25 14 11 2
Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 4 D1D3V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 24 16 8 3
Padihari, Vedaant : SCRMNTO 5 D4D2D1D4V5V5   2 (33%) 21 25 -4 5
Servis, Ryan : DFA 6 D2D0D1D2D3V5   1 (16%) 13 28 -15 6
Kapila, Rushyl : TFC 7 D0D2D2D0D2D3   0 (0%) 9 30 -21 7


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Paluru, Abhijeet : PREMIERFA 1 D4V5D3V5D3D4   2 (33%) 24 23 1 4
Rogers, Pauline : TFC 2 V5D4D0D2D0D0   1 (16%) 11 29 -18 7
Holland, Njata : UFO 3 D0V5D3V5D1D1   2 (33%) 15 25 -10 5
Flores, Peter : PREMIERFA 4 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 12 18 1
Sadler, Henry : DFA 5 D3V5D1D0D0D1   1 (16%) 10 27 -17 6
Flores, Gerardo D : HALB 6 V5V5V5D3V5V5   5 (83%) 28 9 19 2
Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO 7 V5V5V5D3V5D0   4 (66%) 23 16 7 3


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Mullennix, Ethan : HALB 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 4 26 1
Ray, Alex : SCRMNTO 2 D0V5V5D2V5D1   3 (50%) 18 19 -1 4
Floyd, Dale : SCRMNTO 3 D0D3V5D1V5V5   3 (50%) 19 21 -2 5
Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 4 D0D0D1D1D4D0   0 (0%) 6 30 -24 7
Cappelluti, Ryan : PREMIERFA 5 D1V5V5V5V5D2   4 (66%) 23 14 9 3
Bailey, Nathanial : TFC 6 D0D1D3V5D0D0   1 (16%) 9 29 -20 6
Chen, Howard : AGFC 7 D3V5D2V5V5V5   4 (66%) 25 13 12 2


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Schmitt, Trenton : PREMIERFA 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 8 22 1
Kounalakis, Evangelos : HALB 2 D2D2D0V5D0V5   2 (33%) 14 24 -10 6
Bautista, Kyan : SCRMNTO 3 D1V5D1V5D2D3   2 (33%) 17 24 -7 5
Hu, William : PREMIERFA 4 D4V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 12 17 2
Heins, Dylan : DFA 5 D1D0D2D1D3D2   0 (0%) 9 30 -21 7
Blinkov, Andrey : UFO 6 D0V5V5D4V5V5   4 (66%) 24 19 5 3
Suorsa, Markus : CARD 7 D0D4V5D1V5D4   2 (33%) 19 25 -6 4


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Park, Donghwan : PREMIERFA 1 V5D3V5V5   3 (75%) 18 9 9 1
No, Nicholas : PREMIERFA 2 D2V5V5V5   3 (75%) 17 13 4 2
Yan, Peter : UFO 3 V5D0D1D2   1 (25%) 8 18 -10 5
Kadid, Mohammed : SCRMNTO 4 D1D4V5D4   1 (25%) 14 16 -2 4
Kang, Brandon : CARD 5 D1D4V5V5   2 (50%) 15 16 -1 3