Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at DFA: XE3, UME1

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 1 V5D4V5V5D4V5   4 (66%) 28 25 3 3
Wiley, Erica : WBFC 2 D4D2D3D0D1D4   0 (0%) 14 30 -16 7
Faulcon, Dylan : HWL 3 V5V5V5V5D2V5   5 (83%) 27 20 7 2
Drake, Owen : EBFG 4 D4V5D4V4D2V2   3 (50%) 21 22 -1 4
Vera, Kalista : MFC 5 D3V5D4D3D1V5   2 (33%) 21 21 0 5
Sallembien, Nicolas : IFA-CA 6 V5V5V5V5V5D4   5 (83%) 29 15 14 1
Yao, Shun : DFA 7 D4V5D1D1D2V5   2 (33%) 18 25 -7 6


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Wright, Ryan : DFA 1 D4V5V5V5V5D4   4 (66%) 28 24 4 3
Laekhanukit, Bundit : WBFC 2 V5V5D1D4V5D3   3 (50%) 23 25 -2 4
Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 3 D4D2D4V5D1D2   1 (16%) 18 29 -11 7
Helge, James : DFA 4 D4V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 21 8 1
Lucasey, Charles : HALB 5 D2V5D4D4D2V5   2 (33%) 22 28 -6 6
Lei, Joshua : NWFC 6 D4D4V5D3V5D2   2 (33%) 23 23 0 5
Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM 7 V5V5V5D4D4V5   4 (66%) 28 21 7 2


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Lichten, Keith : EBFG 1 V5V4V5V4V5V5   6 (100%) 28 9 19 1
Ryan, Minhuey : DFA 2 D1D3D1D0D1D3   0 (0%) 9 30 -21 7
Suorsa, Markus : MFC 3 D1V5V5D2V5D1   3 (50%) 19 21 -2 4
Downey, Jerry : EBFG 4 D3V5D2D2V5V5   3 (50%) 22 20 2 3
Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC 5 D2V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 12 15 2
Simard, Ernie : MFA 6 D2V5D2D1D3D3   1 (16%) 16 26 -10 6
Luo, Xiao Ran : UNAT 7 D0V5V5D3D1V5   3 (50%) 19 22 -3 5


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG 1 D4V5D1D3V5V5   3 (50%) 23 19 4 4
Javorski, Alexander : AFM 2 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 10 20 1
Nguyen, Steven : WBFC 3 D0D1D2D2V5D4   1 (16%) 14 27 -13 6
Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 4 V5D3V5V4V5V5   5 (83%) 27 12 15 2
Berthoud, Josef : TFC 5 V5D1V5D3V5V5   4 (66%) 24 18 6 3
Dessauer, Tobyn : HDFA 6 D3D0D2D0D2D4   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Ryan, Chris : DFA 7 D1D1V5D1D2V5   2 (33%) 15 28 -13 5


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Zutshi, Anshul : TFC 1 V5V5V5V5D2V5   5 (83%) 27 20 7 2
Arora, Himanshu : UNAT 2 D4V5V5V5D2D4   3 (50%) 25 23 2 4
Johnson, Lucas : HDFA 3 D3D2V4V5V5V5   4 (66%) 24 20 4 3
Lei, Jacob : NWFC 4 D4D4D2V5D4D4   1 (16%) 23 26 -3 6
Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA 5 D2D2D1D2D1D3   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Miller, Kevin : DFA 6 V5V5D4V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 16 13 1
Beittel, David : EBFG 7 D2V5D3V5V5D2   3 (50%) 22 26 -4 5