Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y14ME4,JME3,WE4,XE5,UME2,AXE2

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   12345678   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Noll, Mischa : EBFG 1 D4V5V5D1D4V5D3   3 (42%) 27 23 4 6
Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 2 V5V5V5V5D3V5D4   5 (71%) 32 28 4 3
Sikdar, Ishani : TFC 3 D2D3D0D0D2V5D3   1 (14%) 15 34 -19 7
Wright, Ryan : DFA 4 D0D4V5D1V5V5V5   4 (57%) 25 26 -1 5
Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 5 V5D3V5V5V5V5V5   6 (85%) 33 11 22 1
Sharma, Sanil : AFM 6 V5V5V5D4D3V5V5   5 (71%) 32 26 6 2
Devic, Lana : MFA 7 D1D4D4D3D0D3D2   0 (0%) 17 35 -18 8
Dessauer, Tobyn : HDFA 8 V5V5V5D4D1D4V5   4 (57%) 29 27 2 4


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Berthoud, Josef : AFM 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 15 15 1
Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 2 D4V5V5V5D4V5   4 (66%) 28 14 14 3
Nguyen, Steven : WBFC 3 D0D1D3V5D1V5   2 (33%) 15 26 -11 5
MacKenzie, David : AFM 4 D4D0V5V5D3V5   3 (50%) 22 24 -2 4
Beittel, David : EBFG 5 D0D3D3D4D1D2   0 (0%) 13 30 -17 7
Mariani, Lou : TFC 6 D4V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 14 15 2
Cai, Diane : DFA 7 D3D0D3D2V5D0   1 (16%) 13 27 -14 6


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Shur, Yakov : AFM 1 V5V5D3V5V5D3   4 (66%) 26 19 7 3
Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés : EBFG 2 D3V5D0D3V5D4   2 (33%) 20 21 -1 5
Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 3 D1D0D1D2D1D2   0 (0%) 7 30 -23 7
Rafidi, Joey : AFM 4 V5V4V5V4V5V5   6 (100%) 28 11 17 1
Bothelio, Jere : UNATTACHED 5 D4V5V5D3D3D4   2 (33%) 24 24 0 4
Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ) : MFA 6 D1D2V5D4V5D3   2 (33%) 20 24 -4 6
Wiley, Erica : WBFC 7 V5V5V5D0V5V5   5 (83%) 25 21 4 2


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Chandler, Paul : EBFG 1 V5V5V5D4V5V5   5 (83%) 29 14 15 1
Desouza, Hansel : IFA - CA 2 D2V5V5D1D1D3   2 (33%) 17 20 -3 5
Lipton, Michael : MFA 3 D3D1D4D1D2D2   0 (0%) 13 30 -17 7
Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 4 D0D1V5D1D1D2   1 (16%) 10 29 -19 6
Lei, Joshua : NWFC 5 V5V5V5V5D0V5   5 (83%) 25 15 10 3
Javorski, Alexander : AFM 6 D2V3V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 25 12 13 2
Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 7 D2V5V5V5D3D3   3 (50%) 23 22 1 4


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 1 V5V5D3V4D0V5   4 (66%) 22 17 5 2
Lei, Jacob : NWFC 2 D4V5D1V5V3V5   4 (66%) 23 19 4 3
Bruce, Ommer : TFC 3 D2D2D3V5V5D3   2 (33%) 20 23 -3 6
Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 4 V5V5V5V5V4D3   5 (83%) 27 17 10 1
Simard, Ernie : MFA 5 D2D4D3D2D1D1   0 (0%) 13 26 -13 7
Uyanik, Nerine : SFFC 6 V1D0D0D3V2V5   3 (50%) 11 16 -5 5
Arora, Himanshu : DFA 7 D3D3V5V5V5D3   3 (50%) 24 22 2 4


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Downey, Jerry : EBFG 1 V5D4D4V5V5D4   3 (50%) 27 20 7 3
Wisoff, Jeffrey : AFM 2 D1V5D2D3D3D3   1 (16%) 17 27 -10 6
Wang, Xu-Chen : TFC 3 V5D2D3V5D4D3   2 (33%) 22 27 -5 5
Beittel, Chloe : EBFG 4 V5V5V5V5V5D3   5 (83%) 28 21 7 2
Hofman, Haejung : AFM 5 D2V5D3D3D1D1   1 (16%) 15 28 -13 7
Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC 6 D2V5V5D4V5D3   3 (50%) 24 23 1 4
Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 7 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 17 13 1